Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

Maniago - Pontebba Passo Pramallo (149.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... 3u51'06"
2 Team Colpack + 42"
3 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 1'00"
4 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 1'03"
5 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 1'12"
6 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 1'44"
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'47"
8 Team Colpack + 1'48"
9 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'52"
10 Radenska + 2'07"
11 Team Colpack + 2'10"
12 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 2'14"
13 Team Delio Gallina + 2'17"
14 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 2'24"
15 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'26"
16 Team Jayco-AIS + 3'17"
17 Team Delio Gallina + 3'30"
18 VL Technics Abutriek CT
19 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 3'36"
20 Marchiol Emisfero Site
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'39"
22 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 3'46"
23 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'58"
24 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 4'17"
25 General Store Medlago Fon... + 4'40"
26 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 4'43"
27 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 4'45"
28 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'49"
29 Itera Katusha U23 + 4'53"
30 Team Delio Gallina + 4'55"
31 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 4'58"
32 Gragnano Sporting Club
33 General Store Medlago Fon... + 5'20"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 5'30"
35 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 5'37"
36 Gragnano Sporting Club + 5'44"
37 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 5'47"
38 Rucanor-Line Cycling
39 Rucanor-Line Cycling
40 General Store Medlago Fon... + 6'01"
41 Selectie - Zwitserland
42 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 6'18"
43 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'26"
44 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 6'31"
45 Team Colpack + 7'02"
46 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT + 7'11"
47 Team Jayco-AIS + 7'30"
48 Cycling Team Friuli
49 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
50 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
51 Itera Katusha U23 + 7'34"
52 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'59"
53 Marchiol Emisfero Site
54 MLP Radteam + 8'03"
55 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
56 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 8'10"
57 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT + 8'13"
58 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 8'30"
59 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 8'36"
60 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 8'42"
61 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 8'46"
62 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 9'21"
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'25"
64 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 9'38"
65 Team Delio Gallina + 9'40"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 10'04"
67 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT + 10'14"
68 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 10'43"
69 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 10'45"
70 Marchiol Emisfero Site
71 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 10'58"
72 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 11'42"
73 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 11'50"
74 General Store Medlago Fon...
75 Team Jayco-AIS + 12'31"
76 Team Jayco-AIS
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 12'41"
78 Thüringer Energie Team + 12'43"
79 Cycling Team Friuli
80 Thüringer Energie Team
81 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 13'56"
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'48"
83 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
84 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 15'52"
85 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'03"
86 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
87 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
88 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
89 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
90 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
91 Team Idea 2010 ASD
92 Radenska
93 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
94 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
95 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
96 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
97 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
98 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
99 Itera Katusha U23
100 Team Idea 2010 ASD
101 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
102 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
103 Selectie - Zwitserland
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Team Heizomat + 16'47"
106 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 17'40"
107 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 18'25"
108 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 19'10"
109 Radenska
110 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 19'17"
111 Cycling Team Friuli + 19'19"
112 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 19'24"
113 Gragnano Sporting Club + 19'29"
114 Gragnano Sporting Club
115 Gragnano Sporting Club
116 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
117 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
118 Team Delio Gallina + 20'29"
119 Cycling Team Friuli
120 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
121 Tre-For
122 Team Colpack
123 CT Maca Loca-Scott
124 Team Idea 2010 ASD
125 Team Idea 2010 ASD
126 ASC Dukla Praha
127 Selectie - Zwitserland
128 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
129 ASC Dukla Praha
130 Cycling Team Friuli + 20'33"
131 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
132 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
133 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
134 General Store Medlago Fon...
135 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
136 Selectie - Duitsland
137 Tre-For
138 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
139 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
140 Tre-For
141 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 20'39"
142 Selectie - Italië + 21'00"
143 Tre-For + 22'06"