Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 4

Tolmezzo - Tarvisio (172.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack 3u57'58"
2 Thüringer Energie Team
3 Radenska
4 General Store Medlago Fon...
5 Team Colpack
6 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 5"
7 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 13"
8 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
9 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 15"
10 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 21"
11 Team Delio Gallina
12 Marchiol Emisfero Site
13 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
14 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Gragnano Sporting Club
17 Itera Katusha U23
18 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
20 Team Delio Gallina
21 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
22 Team Jayco-AIS
23 Team Jayco-AIS
24 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
25 Gragnano Sporting Club + 25"
26 Marchiol Emisfero Site
27 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 1'07"
28 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
29 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
30 Team Delio Gallina + 3'51"
31 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 5'53"
32 General Store Medlago Fon... + 6'02"
33 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 6'08"
34 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
35 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 6'18"
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 Team Heizomat
38 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 6'23"
39 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
40 Radenska
41 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 6'47"
42 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 6'49"
43 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 9'59"
44 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 12'15"
45 Gragnano Sporting Club
46 Team Jayco-AIS + 13'56"
47 Team Delio Gallina + 14'56"
48 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 VL Technics Abutriek CT
50 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
51 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
52 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
53 Team Colpack
54 MLP Radteam
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 Thüringer Energie Team
57 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
60 General Store Medlago Fon...
61 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
64 Itera Katusha U23
65 ASC Dukla Praha
66 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
67 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
70 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
71 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
72 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
73 Cycling Team Friuli
74 Team Jayco-AIS
75 Marchiol Emisfero Site
76 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
77 Marchiol Emisfero Site
78 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
79 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
80 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 15'18"
81 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
82 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 15'52"
83 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 15'54"
84 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
85 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
86 Gragnano Sporting Club
87 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 20'40"
88 General Store Medlago Fon... + 21'41"
89 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 23'33"
90 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
91 Rucanor-Line Cycling
92 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
93 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
94 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
95 Team Idea 2010 ASD
96 Team Idea 2010 ASD
97 CT Maca Loca-Scott
98 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
99 Itera Katusha U23
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Team Idea 2010 ASD
103 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
104 General Store Medlago Fon...
105 Cycling Team Friuli
106 Cycling Team Friuli
107 ASC Dukla Praha
108 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
109 Tre-For
110 Tre-For
111 Cycling Team Friuli
112 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
113 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
114 Tre-For
115 Team Delio Gallina
116 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
117 Radenska
118 Gragnano Sporting Club
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
121 Thüringer Energie Team
122 Team Jayco-AIS
123 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
124 Selectie - Zwitserland
125 Team Idea 2010 ASD