Rit 3

Majano - Resia (164.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... 3u32'14"
2 VL Technics Abutriek CT
3 Gragnano Sporting Club + 3"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9"
5 Vega - Hotsand
6 Team Idea
7 Team Roth-Felt
8 Team Colpack
9 Team Colpack
10 Team Trefor - Blue Water
11 Lokosphinx
12 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
13 Bibanese Gaiaplast
14 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
15 Team Pala Fenice
17 Adria Mobil
18 Gragnano Sporting Club
19 Team Trefor - Blue Water
20 Team Idea
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Team Differdange - Losch
24 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
25 Adria Mobil
26 Androni Giocattoli
27 Marchiol Emisfero
28 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
29 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
30 VL Technics Abutriek CT
31 Marchiol Emisfero
32 Team Idea + 23"
33 Buenos Aires Provincia + 24"
34 Tirol Cycling Team
35 Lokosphinx
36 Fracor Aba Arredamenti Gr...
37 Team Pala Fenice
38 Vega - Hotsand + 27"
39 Cycling Team Friuli
40 Selectie - Polen
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 Itera-Katusha
43 Bibanese Gaiaplast
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Selectie - Argentinië
47 VL Technics Abutriek CT
48 Selectie - Venezuela + 32"
50 Fracor Aba Arredamenti Gr...
52 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 36"
53 Cycling Team Friuli + 37"
54 Selectie - Italië + 39"
56 Team Differdange - Losch + 44"
57 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 46"
58 Team Idea
59 Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
60 Selectie - Argentinië
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 49"
62 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
64 Bibanese Gaiaplast
65 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 55"
67 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
68 Marchiol Emisfero + 1'05"
70 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'10"
71 Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum + 1'14"
72 Androni Giocattoli + 1'23"
73 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... + 1'30"
74 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'36"
75 Team Roth-Felt
76 Team Pala Fenice
77 Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
78 Itera-Katusha
79 Itera-Katusha
80 Team Colpack + 1'57"
81 Gragnano Sporting Club + 1'59"
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'07"
83 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'14"
84 Team Idea
85 Tirol Cycling Team
86 Team Idea
87 Bibanese Gaiaplast
88 Team Trefor - Blue Water
89 Fracor Aba Arredamenti Gr...
90 Cycling Team Friuli
91 Marchiol Emisfero
92 Cycling Team Friuli
93 Team Roth-Felt
94 Selectie - Argentinië
95 Itera-Katusha
96 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 2'21"
97 Adria Mobil + 2'44"
98 Vega - Hotsand
99 Adria Mobil
100 Vega - Hotsand
101 Fracor Aba Arredamenti Gr... + 3'01"
102 Adria Mobil + 3'12"
103 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'20"
104 Marchiol Emisfero + 3'34"
105 Team Colpack + 3'41"
106 Cycling Team Friuli
107 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 3'46"
108 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'01"
109 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 4'15"
110 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 4'20"
111 Team Trefor - Blue Water
112 Team Trefor - Blue Water
113 Team Pala Fenice + 4'21"
114 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
115 Gragnano Sporting Club + 4'50"
116 Bibanese Gaiaplast + 15'24"