Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese 15u47'49"
2 Sava + 1'00"
3 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 1'37"
4 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 1'50"
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'06"
6 BK Loborika + 2'10"
7 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 2'15"
8 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 2'22"
9 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'38"
10 Radenska Powerbar + 2'46"
11 Radenska Powerbar + 2'54"
12 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 2'58"
13 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 3'05"
14 BK Loborika + 3'24"
15 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 4'09"
16 Sava + 5'26"
17 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 5'47"
18 Continental Cycling Team ... + 6'13"
19 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 6'16"
20 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 6'30"
21 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 6'47"
22 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 7'31"
23 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
24 BK Loborika + 7'32"
25 Sava + 7'40"
26 Radenska Powerbar + 7'49"
27 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 7'51"
28 Continental Cycling Team ... + 8'47"
29 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 9'24"
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'56"
31 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 10'59"
32 BMC Racing Team + 11'13"
33 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 11'22"
34 Cycling Team Capec + 11'31"
35 Team FIDIBC.COM + 11'34"
36 Massi Team Club + 11'43"
37 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 12'07"
38 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 14'39"
39 BMC Racing Team + 15'08"
40 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 16'08"
41 Team Tata + 17'46"
42 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 18'53"
43 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 20'50"
44 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 21'09"
45 Nationale Selectie - Nami... + 21'21"
46 Radenska Powerbar + 22'22"
47 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 23'06"
48 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 23'26"
49 Feralpi Fermet Sereco + 24'01"
50 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 24'24"
51 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 25'27"
52 Sava + 25'30"
53 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 25'50"
54 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
55 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 26'26"
56 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 29'30"
57 Team FIDIBC.COM + 30'15"
58 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 30'16"
59 Isaac + 30'41"
60 Continental Cycling Team ... + 31'10"
61 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 31'25"
62 SC FWR Bata + 31'40"
63 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 31'46"
64 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 31'56"
65 Radenska Powerbar + 32'34"
66 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 32'47"
67 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 32'52"
68 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 32'58"
69 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
70 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 33'13"
71 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 34'24"
72 Massi Team Club + 34'29"
73 BMC Racing Team + 34'32"
74 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 35'23"
75 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 35'56"
76 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 37'49"
77 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 39'08"
78 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 39'24"
79 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 39'38"
80 Massi Team Club + 39'53"
81 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 40'16"
82 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 40'57"
83 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 41'05"
84 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 41'48"
85 BK Loborika + 41'53"
86 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 42'38"
87 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 42'44"
88 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 42'51"
89 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 43'05"
90 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 43'20"
91 Team Tata + 43'23"
92 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 43'28"
93 Continental Cycling Team ... + 43'39"
94 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 43'43"
95 AC Sparta Praha + 43'44"
96 Fracor Modolo + 43'46"
97 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 43'49"
98 Team Friuli Sanvitese
99 SC FWR Bata + 44'26"
100 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 44'35"
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 45'02"
102 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 46'50"
103 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
104 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 47'33"
105 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 48'26"
106 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 49'19"
107 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 49'33"
108 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 49'54"
109 BMC Racing Team + 50'07"
110 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 51'00"
111 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
112 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 51'38"
113 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 52'04"
114 AC Sparta Praha + 52'24"
115 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 53'17"
116 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 54'23"
117 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 54'36"
118 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 54'59"
119 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 55'20"
120 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 55'24"
121 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 55'26"
122 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 56'15"
123 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 57'39"
124 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 58'51"
125 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 59'07"
126 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 1u00'09"
127 SC FWR Bata + 1u02'18"
128 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 1u04'10"
129 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1u04'17"
130 Fracor Modolo + 1u08'34"
131 AC Sparta Praha + 1u09'36"