Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 18u06'04"
2 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2"
3 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
4 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 6"
5 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 9"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 Continental Milram Team
8 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
9 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 1'38"
10 Centri della Calzatura + 1'40"
11 Elk Haus + 2'01"
12 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 2'11"
13 Cyber Team + 2'20"
14 Aisan Racing Team + 2'23"
15 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 2'35"
16 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3'41"
17 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 4'01"
18 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'09"
19 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 4'12"
20 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 4'19"
21 UC Trevigiani
22 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 4'29"
23 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
24 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'35"
25 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 4'38"
26 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 4'41"
27 Praties + 5'15"
28 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 6'07"
29 Heizomat Mapei + 6'18"
30 Cycling Team Friuli + 6'21"
31 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 6'57"
32 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 7'05"
33 AC Sparta Praha
34 Sava
35 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 7'10"
36 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 7'24"
37 Continental Team Differda... + 7'37"
38 Heizomat Mapei + 8'19"
39 Thüringer Energie Team + 8'38"
40 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 8'39"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'57"
42 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 9'44"
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'47"
44 Continental Team Differda... + 10'26"
45 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
46 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 10'39"
47 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 10'53"
48 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 11'15"
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'46"
50 Aisan Racing Team + 14'03"
51 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'11"
52 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 14'32"
53 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 14'39"
54 Cyber Team + 14'47"
55 Elk Haus + 15'48"
56 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 16'23"
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 16'54"
58 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 17'16"
59 VC La Pomme Marseille + 17'30"
60 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 17'44"
61 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 18'12"
62 Aisan Racing Team + 18'34"
63 Loborika + 18'50"
64 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'03"
65 Aisan Racing Team + 19'57"
66 Continental Team Differda... + 20'11"
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'14"
68 Loborika + 20'19"
69 Dukla Trencin Merida + 20'26"
70 Continental Team Differda... + 20'28"
71 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 20'39"
72 Cyber Team + 20'40"
73 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 22'00"
74 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 22'12"
75 Cyber Team + 22'23"
76 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 23'03"
77 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 23'35"
78 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 23'51"
79 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 24'11"
80 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 25'27"
81 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 25'49"
82 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 25'59"
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 26'30"
84 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 26'37"
85 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
86 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 26'40"
87 Dukla Trencin Merida + 27'59"
88 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 28'51"
89 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 29'25"
90 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 29'43"
91 Aisan Racing Team
92 Centri della Calzatura + 30'09"
93 UC Trevigiani + 30'32"
94 Cycling Team Friuli + 30'50"
95 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 30'54"
96 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 31'29"
97 UC Trevigiani + 32'12"
98 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 32'31"
99 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 32'44"
100 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 32'49"
101 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 32'52"
102 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 33'04"
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 33'15"
104 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 33'39"
105 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 33'43"
106 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 34'28"
107 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 34'52"
108 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 35'16"
109 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 35'38"
110 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 35'46"
111 Cycling Team Friuli + 35'57"
112 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 36'45"
113 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 37'24"
114 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 37'54"
115 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 38'35"
116 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 38'37"
117 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 39'37"
118 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 40'10"
119 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 41'10"
120 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 41'26"
121 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 41'42"
122 UC Trevigiani + 42'31"
123 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 43'03"
124 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 43'30"
125 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 45'48"
126 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 49'21"
127 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 49'52"
128 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 50'02"
129 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 50'41"
130 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 50'47"
131 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 51'33"
132 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 52'34"
133 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 52'42"
134 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 52'44"
135 Continental Team Differda... + 53'24"
136 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 53'55"
137 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 56'27"
138 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 56'33"
139 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u00'44"
140 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 1u01'42"
141 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 1u02'19"