Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems 11u41'37"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10"
3 Roth - Skoda + 39"
4 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 43"
5 UniEuro Wilier
6 + 1'10"
7 Fracor Semetica Sphera + 1'27"
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'49"
9 Team Colpack + 2'00"
10 + 2'01"
11 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 2'20"
12 Fracor Semetica Sphera + 2'24"
13 Radenska Ljubljana
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'28"
15 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 2'40"
16 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 2'54"
17 Selectie - Erithrea + 3'05"
18 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 3'13"
19 Selectie - Italië
20 Selectie - Italië + 3'26"
21 Roth - Skoda + 4'13"
22 Verandas Willems + 4'30"
23 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 5'34"
24 Selectie - Italië + 6'05"
25 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'18"
26 Team Colpack + 7'43"
27 Tirol Cycling Team + 7'53"
28 Team Colpack + 7'59"
29 Selectie - Italië + 8'26"
30 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 8'30"
31 Vejus-TMF + 8'32"
32 + 8'37"
33 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 8'41"
34 Team Differdange - Losch + 8'53"
35 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 8'55"
36 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'12"
37 UniEuro Wilier + 10'14"
38 Gragnano SC Gesam Gas + 10'21"
39 Selectie - Italië + 10'55"
40 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 10'58"
41 Selectie - Italië + 11'12"
42 Team Differdange - Losch + 11'47"
43 Team Colpack + 11'48"
44 Radenska Ljubljana + 11'54"
45 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 12'20"
46 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'16"
47 UniEuro Wilier + 13'23"
48 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... + 14'18"
49 SC Cene-Valle Seriana + 14'23"
50 Cycling Team Friuli + 14'45"
51 Selectie - Italië + 15'28"
52 Cycling Team Friuli + 15'40"
53 Minsk Cycling Club + 15'44"
54 Verandas Willems + 16'18"
55 Selectie - Italië + 16'43"
56 Selectie - Italië + 16'44"
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 17'25"
58 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... + 18'25"
59 Selectie - Italië + 18'33"
60 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 18'50"
61 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
62 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 19'10"
63 Selectie - Italië + 19'13"
64 Tirol Cycling Team + 19'23"
65 Radenska Ljubljana + 19'37"
66 Fracor Semetica Sphera + 20'03"
67 + 20'41"
68 + 21'08"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 21'16"
70 UniEuro Wilier + 21'17"
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 21'21"
72 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 21'46"
73 Selectie - Italië + 22'16"
74 Tirol Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Italië + 22'56"
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 23'06"
77 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 23'56"
78 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 24'15"
79 Cycling Team Friuli + 25'03"
80 Vejus-TMF + 25'42"
81 Minsk Cycling Club + 25'59"
82 Selectie - Italië + 26'01"
83 Team Cerone-Rodman-Rafi + 26'05"
84 Roth - Skoda + 27'13"
85 SC Cene-Valle Seriana + 27'23"
86 Selectie - Italië + 27'37"
87 UniEuro Wilier + 28'04"
88 Verandas Willems + 28'10"
89 Verandas Willems
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Team Differdange - Losch + 29'32"
92 Roth - Skoda + 30'13"
93 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... + 30'51"