Giro del Trentino

  • -

Rit 4

Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (172.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colnago-CSF Inox 4u44'54"
2 Vacansoleil + 3"
3 Carmiooro-NGC + 20"
4 Astana + 23"
5 Miche + 37"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 38"
7 Liquigas-Doimo + 42"
8 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 49"
9 Acqua & Sapone + 54"
10 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 58"
11 ISD-Neri + 1'01"
12 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'12"
13 Team Katusha + 1'19"
14 Androni Giocattoli + 1'28"
15 AG2R-La Mondiale
16 Skil-Shimano + 1'32"
17 ISD-Neri + 1'33"
18 Androni Giocattoli + 1'37"
19 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'40"
20 Team Katusha + 1'57"
21 Miche + 2'03"
22 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'07"
23 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 2'14"
24 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'19"
25 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'20"
26 Androni Giocattoli + 2'21"
27 Colnago-CSF Inox + 2'22"
28 Ceramica Flaminia + 2'32"
29 Tyrol Team + 2'34"
30 Miche + 2'37"
31 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'38"
32 BMC + 2'51"
33 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 2'53"
34 Adria Mobil + 3'02"
35 Adria Mobil + 3'03"
36 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'08"
37 Acqua & Sapone + 3'09"
38 ISD-Neri + 3'11"
39 Team Katusha + 3'13"
40 Team Netapp + 3'19"
41 Colnago-CSF Inox + 3'34"
42 Skil-Shimano + 3'41"
43 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'44"
44 BMC + 3'50"
45 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'52"
46 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'58"
47 Liquigas-Doimo
48 Mroz Active Jet + 4'04"
49 Skil-Shimano + 4'16"
50 Tyrol Team + 4'29"
51 Team Katusha + 4'35"
52 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'38"
53 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'39"
54 Carmiooro-NGC + 5'09"
55 Ceramica Flaminia + 5'14"
56 Acqua & Sapone
57 Team Netapp
58 Astana + 5'20"
59 BMC + 5'31"
60 Mroz Active Jet + 5'41"
61 Team Netapp + 5'54"
62 Colnago-CSF Inox + 5'56"
63 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 6'08"
64 Astana + 6'11"
65 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'12"
66 Skil-Shimano + 6'14"
67 Adria Mobil + 7'00"
68 Miche + 7'01"
69 Liquigas-Doimo + 7'36"
70 Liquigas-Doimo + 8'32"
71 Androni Giocattoli + 9'00"
72 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 9'04"
73 Liquigas-Doimo + 9'14"
74 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 9'37"
75 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 9'48"
76 Acqua & Sapone + 9'49"
77 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
78 Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Lampre-Farnese Vini
80 Lampre-Farnese Vini
81 Team Netapp
82 Lampre-Farnese Vini
83 Adria Mobil
84 Astana
85 Colnago-CSF Inox
86 Acqua & Sapone
87 Carmiooro-NGC
88 Tyrol Team
89 Adria Mobil + 9'54"
90 Tyrol Team + 9'57"
91 Ceramica Flaminia + 10'06"
92 Tyrol Team + 10'42"
93 BMC + 10'51"
94 BMC + 10'53"
95 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 11'25"
96 Skil-Shimano + 11'30"
97 Team Netapp + 11'46"
98 Miche + 11'54"
99 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 11'57"
100 Miche + 12'49"
101 Mroz Active Jet
102 Mroz Active Jet
103 Astana + 13'13"
104 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 13'26"
105 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
106 Carmiooro-NGC + 13'29"
107 Team Netapp + 13'34"
108 Skil-Shimano + 13'38"
109 Team Katusha + 13'40"
110 ISD-Neri + 13'52"
111 Miche
112 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 14'02"
113 Lampre-Farnese Vini
114 Androni Giocattoli + 14'05"
115 Mroz Active Jet + 14'12"
116 Androni Giocattoli + 14'13"
117 Adria Mobil + 14'16"
118 Miche + 14'20"
119 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 14'23"
120 BMC + 14'37"
121 Tyrol Team + 14'46"
122 Tyrol Team
123 Skil-Shimano + 14'53"
124 Tyrol Team + 15'32"