Giro del Trentino

  • -

Rit 2

Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico (164.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 4u25'39"
2 Lampre-Merida + 19"
3 Colombia
4 BMC Racing Team
5 AG2R-La Mondiale + 23"
6 Astana Pro Team + 26"
7 Androni Giocattoli + 36"
8 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Movistar Team + 38"
10 Team Netapp - Endura
11 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
12 Astana Pro Team
13 Lampre-Merida + 49"
14 Team Sky + 50"
15 MTN-Qhubeka + 55"
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 AG2R-La Mondiale
18 Astana Pro Team
19 Cannondale
20 BMC Racing Team
21 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 1'09"
22 Rusvelo + 1'13"
23 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
24 Movistar Team
25 Rusvelo + 1'18"
26 Team Netapp - Endura
27 Rusvelo
28 Androni Giocattoli + 1'26"
29 MTN-Qhubeka
30 MTN-Qhubeka + 1'28"
31 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
32 Team Sky + 1'31"
33 Colombia
34 Androni Giocattoli + 1'46"
35 Team Netapp - Endura
36 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
37 Astana Pro Team + 1'49"
38 Cannondale
39 Androni Giocattoli + 1'57"
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'59"
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'30"
42 Movistar Team + 2'38"
43 Cannondale
44 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Team Sky + 2'46"
47 Androni Giocattoli + 3'00"
48 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3'02"
49 Team Sky + 3'30"
50 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
51 Astana Pro Team + 4'09"
52 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 4'26"
53 Androni Giocattoli
54 Androni Giocattoli
55 CCC Polsat Polkowice
56 Team Sky
57 Lampre-Merida + 4'32"
58 Team Netapp - Endura + 4'38"
59 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'02"
60 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
61 Astana Pro Team + 5'37"
62 BMC Racing Team
63 Team Netapp - Endura + 5'59"
64 Cannondale + 6'02"
65 Team Netapp - Endura
66 Cannondale + 6'14"
67 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'20"
68 Movistar Team + 6'49"
69 MTN-Qhubeka
70 Lampre-Merida + 6'55"
71 Androni Giocattoli + 7'11"
72 Team Netapp - Endura + 7'27"
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 AG2R-La Mondiale
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7'37"
76 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 7'41"
77 Colombia + 7'53"
78 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 8'03"
79 Movistar Team + 8'13"
80 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox
81 Lampre-Merida + 8'18"
82 Lampre-Merida + 9'14"
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
84 Team Sky
85 Cannondale
86 Astana Pro Team
87 Astana Pro Team
88 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
89 Movistar Team
90 MTN-Qhubeka + 9'20"
91 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9'59"
92 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 10'12"
93 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Rusvelo + 10'53"
95 Rusvelo
96 Rusvelo + 10'55"
97 Colombia
98 Team Netapp - Endura + 11'30"
99 BMC Racing Team + 11'49"
100 Lampre-Merida
101 Lampre-Merida
102 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11'51"
103 Movistar Team
104 CCC Polsat Polkowice
105 Rusvelo
106 BMC Racing Team
107 MTN-Qhubeka
108 Rusvelo
109 Colombia + 12'19"
110 Colombia
111 AG2R-La Mondiale + 13'54"
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 AG2R-La Mondiale + 13'55"
114 AG2R-La Mondiale
115 Movistar Team + 19'23"
116 BMC Racing Team + 21'09"
117 AG2R-La Mondiale
118 BMC Racing Team
119 BMC Racing Team
120 Cannondale + 21'12"
121 Cannondale + 21'22"