Giro della Prov. Reggio - Challenge Calabria

  • -

Rit 1

Palmi - Cosenza (183.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 De Rosa-Stac Plastic 4u40'43"
2 Colnago-CSF Inox
3 Carmiooro-NGC + 25"
4 Lampre-Farnese Vini
5 Colnago-CSF Inox
6 Liquigas-Doimo
7 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 28"
8 Lampre-Farnese Vini
9 Acqua & Sapone
10 Liquigas-Doimo
11 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'20"
12 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 1'26"
13 ISD-Neri + 1'33"
14 CDC - Cavaliere + 1'52"
15 CDC - Cavaliere
16 CDC - Cavaliere + 1'53"
17 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
18 Lampre-Farnese Vini
19 Miche
20 Colnago-CSF Inox + 1'56"
21 Lampre-Farnese Vini
22 Vorarlberg-Corratec
23 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 2'33"
24 Androni Giocattoli + 3'07"
25 Acqua & Sapone + 3'08"
26 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'13"
27 Acqua & Sapone + 3'15"
28 Acqua & Sapone + 3'21"
29 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
30 De Rosa-Stac Plastic + 3'33"
31 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
32 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
33 Androni Giocattoli
34 Acqua & Sapone
35 Androni Giocattoli + 3'37"
36 Amore e Vita - Conad
37 Miche
38 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
39 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'42"
40 Acqua & Sapone + 3'44"
41 Ceramica Flaminia + 3'47"
42 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'55"
43 Colnago-CSF Inox + 3'57"
44 CDC - Cavaliere + 4'04"
45 Ceramica Flaminia
46 Liquigas-Doimo + 6'13"
47 Colnago-CSF Inox + 7'01"
48 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7'04"
49 Acqua & Sapone
50 Acqua & Sapone + 7'16"
51 Carmiooro-NGC + 7'18"
52 Ceramica Flaminia + 7'25"
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7'26"
54 Colnago-CSF Inox + 11'05"
55 Vorarlberg-Corratec
56 Ceramica Flaminia
57 Miche
58 Loborika
59 Ceramica Flaminia + 12'02"
60 Carmiooro-NGC + 12'43"
61 ISD-Neri + 12'48"
62 ISD-Neri + 12'50"
63 ISD-Neri
64 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 13'59"
65 Liquigas-Doimo
66 Amore e Vita - Conad
67 Amore e Vita - Conad
68 Ceramica Flaminia
69 CDC - Cavaliere
70 Colnago-CSF Inox
71 Vorarlberg-Corratec
72 Androni Giocattoli
73 CDC - Cavaliere
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 ISD-Neri
76 Miche
77 Carmiooro-NGC
78 Miche
79 Androni Giocattoli
80 Ceramica Flaminia
81 Liquigas-Doimo
82 Androni Giocattoli
83 ISD-Neri
84 Vorarlberg-Corratec
85 ISD-Neri + 14'08"
86 Meridiana Kamen Team + 14'44"
87 Colnago-CSF Inox + 14'47"
88 Liquigas-Doimo + 14'52"
89 ISD-Neri + 14'57"
90 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 15'04"
91 Ceramica Flaminia + 17'55"
92 Amore e Vita - Conad
93 Carmiooro-NGC
94 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Vorarlberg-Corratec
96 Amore e Vita - Conad
97 Amore e Vita - Conad
98 Loborika
99 De Rosa-Stac Plastic
100 Colnago-CSF Inox
101 ISD-Neri
102 Androni Giocattoli
103 Ceramica Flaminia
104 Androni Giocattoli
105 Carmiooro-NGC
106 Vorarlberg-Corratec
107 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 18'06"
108 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 18'19"
109 Miche
110 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18'42"
111 Colnago-CSF Inox + 19'41"
112 Loborika + 21'35"
113 Amore e Vita - Conad + 21'44"
114 Meridiana Kamen Team + 21'46"
115 Amore e Vita - Conad
116 Loborika
117 Meridiana Kamen Team
118 Loborika + 21'55"
119 Loborika + 22'03"
120 Miche + 22'09"
121 Miche
122 Carmiooro-NGC + 22'35"
123 Carmiooro-NGC
124 Amore e Vita - Conad + 23'30"
125 Loborika + 24'24"
126 Meridiana Kamen Team
127 Loborika
128 Meridiana Kamen Team + 24'26"
129 Amore e Vita - Conad + 24'39"