Giro della Regioni Sicilia

  • -

Rit 2

Capo d'Orlando - Palermo (236km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 5u59'16"
2 Giotti Victoria
3 UAE Team Emirates
4 Israel Cycling Academy
5 Rally UHC Cycling
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo
7 Sangemini - Trevigiani
8 Giotti Victoria
9
10
11 Riwal Readynez CT
12 Bardiani CSF
13 D'Amico Um Tools
14 Wanty - Gobert CT
15 Wanty - Gobert CT
16 Delko Marseille Provence ...
17 Bicicletas Strongman
18 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
19 Bardiani CSF
20 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
21 Giotti Victoria
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 Delko Marseille Provence ...
25 Bicicletas Strongman
26 Wanty - Gobert CT
27 Kometa Cycling Team
28 Sangemini - Trevigiani
29 Giotti Victoria
30 Sangemini - Trevigiani
31 UAE Team Emirates
32 Rally UHC Cycling
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo
34 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
35 Bicicletas Strongman
36 UAE Team Emirates
37 Wanty - Gobert CT
38 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
39 Team Colpack
40 Rally UHC Cycling
41 Team Colpack
42 Bicicletas Strongman
43 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
44 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 UAE Team Emirates
47 Kometa Cycling Team
48 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
49 D'Amico Um Tools
50 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
51 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
52 Bardiani CSF
53 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
54 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
55 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
56 Riwal Readynez CT
57
58 Giotti Victoria
59 Riwal Readynez CT
60 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
61 Delko Marseille Provence ...
62 Israel Cycling Academy
63 Kometa Cycling Team
64 Riwal Readynez CT
65 Rally UHC Cycling
66 Israel Cycling Academy
67 Riwal Readynez CT
68 Wanty - Gobert CT
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo
70 Kometa Cycling Team
71 Israel Cycling Academy
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Team Colpack
74 Bardiani CSF
75 Delko Marseille Provence ...
76 Bicicletas Strongman
77 Delko Marseille Provence ...
78 Team Colpack
79
80 UAE Team Emirates
81 Team Colpack
82 Kometa Cycling Team
83 Delko Marseille Provence ...
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Bardiani CSF
87 Bardiani CSF
88 Wanty - Gobert CT
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
90 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
91 Bicicletas Strongman
92 Team Colpack
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo
94 Delko Marseille Provence ...
95 Kometa Cycling Team
96 Rally UHC Cycling
97 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
98 Bardiani CSF + 30"
99 Israel Cycling Academy + 34"
100 Israel Cycling Academy
101 Rally UHC Cycling + 1'07"
102 Rally UHC Cycling + 1'11"
103 UAE Team Emirates
104 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'58"
105 D'Amico Um Tools + 5'22"
106 Sangemini - Trevigiani
107 Kometa Cycling Team + 14'17"
108 Selectie - Rusland
109 Giotti Victoria + 15'40"
110 D'Amico Um Tools
111
112 Bicicletas Strongman
113 UAE Team Emirates
114 Giotti Victoria
115 Wanty - Gobert CT