Giro della Toscana

  • -

Rit 4

Monsummano Terme - Monsummano (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... 3u32'24"
2 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
3 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 1"
5 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 9"
6 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
7 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
8 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
9 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
10 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
11 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
12 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
13 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
14 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
15 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
16 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
17 Elk Haus - Simplon
18 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 15"
19 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'15"
20 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
21 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
22 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
23 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
24 VC La Pomme Marseille
25 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
26 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
27 SuperSport 35 ACNC
28 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
29 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
30 Team Pieri Calamai
31 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
32 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 2'20"
33 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 3'22"
34 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
35 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'19"
36 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 5'27"
37 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
38 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
39 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
40 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 5'31"
41 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 7'06"
42 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
43 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
44 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 8'46"
45 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
46 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
47 VC La Pomme Marseille
48 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
50 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
51 VC La Pomme Marseille + 8'48"
52 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
53 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
54 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 11'15"
55 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
56 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
57 Team Pieri Calamai
58 Team Pieri Calamai
59 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
60 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 11'36"
61 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
62 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
63 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
64 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
65 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
66 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
67 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
68 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
69 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
70 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
71 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
72 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
75 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
76 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
77 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
78 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
79 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
80 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
81 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
82 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
83 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
84 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
85 VC La Pomme Marseille
86 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'23"
87 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
88 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
89 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
90 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...