Giro della Toscana

  • -

Rit 1

Pisa - Montecatini Val di Cecina (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... 3u17'16"
2 VC La Pomme Marseille
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 8"
4 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 22"
5 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 26"
6 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
7 Elk Haus - Simplon + 28"
8 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 30"
9 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
10 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 32"
11 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 35"
12 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
13 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 36"
14 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
17 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 40"
18 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
19 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 43"
20 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 46"
21 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
22 Team Pieri Calamai + 53"
23 S.C.O Dijon + 55"
24 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 1'05"
25 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
26 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 1'20"
27 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 1'21"
28 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 1'24"
29 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'28"
30 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 1'30"
31 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 1'37"
32 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 1'42"
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'44"
34 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'45"
35 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
36 Team Pieri Calamai + 1'52"
37 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac... + 1'57"
38 Team Pieri Calamai + 2'00"
39 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 2'15"
40 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 2'21"
41 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 2'38"
42 GS Cargo Compass Albatros + 2'45"
43 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
44 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
45 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 2'48"
46 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 2'50"
47 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 3'04"
48 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'11"
49 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 3'13"
50 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 3'28"
51 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'49"
52 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
53 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
54 VC La Pomme Marseille
55 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
56 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
57 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
58 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
59 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
60 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
61 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
62 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
63 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
64 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
65 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
66 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
67 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
68 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
69 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
70 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
71 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
72 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
73 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
74 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
75 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
76 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
77 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
78 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
79 GS Cargo Compass Albatros + 3'54"
80 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 4'11"
81 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'26"
82 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 4'33"
83 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 4'47"
84 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 5'15"
85 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 5'23"
86 Team Solway Park + 5'36"
87 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 6'42"
88 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
89 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 6'45"
90 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 7'35"
91 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
93 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
94 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
95 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
96 Team Pieri Calamai
97 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
98 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
99 VC La Pomme Marseille
100 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
101 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
102 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
103 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
104 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
105 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 7'42"
106 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
107 Team Pieri Calamai + 7'44"
108 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 7'46"
109 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 8'56"
110 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
111 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 8'58"
112 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 9'12"