Giro della Toscana

  • -

Rit 2

Ponte Spada - Castelfiorentino (142km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... 3u03'08"
2 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 1"
3 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
4 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 5"
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13"
6 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
7 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
8 VC La Pomme Marseille
9 Team Pieri Calamai
10 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
11 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
12 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
13 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
14 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
15 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
16 SuperSport 35 ACNC
17 VC La Pomme Marseille
18 Elk Haus - Simplon
19 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
20 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
21 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
22 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
23 Team Pieri Calamai
24 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 17"
25 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 34"
26 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
27 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
28 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
29 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
30 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
31 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
32 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
33 Team Pieri Calamai
34 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
35 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
38 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
39 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
40 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
41 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
42 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
44 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
45 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
46 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
47 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'48"
48 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
49 Bretagne - Armor Lux
50 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
51 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
52 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
53 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
54 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'49"
55 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 3'58"
56 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
58 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
59 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
60 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
61 VC La Pomme Marseille
62 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
63 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
64 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
65 Team Pieri Calamai
66 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
67 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
68 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
69 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
70 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
71 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
72 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
73 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
74 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
75 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
76 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
77 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
78 S.C.O Dijon
79 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
80 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
81 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
82 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
83 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
84 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
85 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
86 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
87 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
88 Team Solway Park + 6'08"
89 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
90 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
91 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 6'11"
92 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
93 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 6'30"
94 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'33"
95 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 6'34"
96 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
97 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
98 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
99 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
100 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
101 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
102 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
103 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
104 Team Pieri Calamai + 8'24"
105 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
106 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...