Giro della Toscana

  • -

Rit 3

San Miniato - San Miniato (162km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 3u40'24"
2 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 2"
3 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 4"
4 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
8 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
11 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
12 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
13 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
14 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
15 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
18 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
19 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
20 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
21 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
22 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
23 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
24 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
25 Team Pieri Calamai
26 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
27 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
28 Elk Haus - Simplon
29 SuperSport 35 ACNC
30 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
31 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
32 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
33 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
34 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
35 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
36 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
37 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
38 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
39 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
40 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
41 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
42 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
43 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS...
44 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 16"
45 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 18"
46 VC La Pomme Marseille
47 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 31"
48 S.C.O Dijon
49 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 36"
50 Team Pieri Calamai
51 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
52 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
53 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
54 Team Pieri Calamai + 43"
55 VC La Pomme Marseille + 57"
56 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 1'15"
57 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
58 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'49"
59 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
60 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
61 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
62 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
63 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
64 Team Pieri Calamai + 2'23"
65 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
66 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 2'30"
67 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 2'35"
68 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 3'04"
69 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
70 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom...
71 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
72 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 3'22"
73 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
74 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
75 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 4'59"
76 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
77 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 5'07"
78 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
79 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
80 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
81 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
82 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
83 GS Cargo Compass Albatros
84 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
85 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
86 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
87 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
88 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
89 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
90 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
91 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ...
92 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
93 Team Pieri Calamai + 5'42"
94 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'43"
95 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 6'53"
96 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
97 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
98 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
99 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
100 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
101 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
102 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
103 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac...