Giro della Toscana

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... 13u33'28"
2 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 6"
3 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 23"
4 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 29"
5 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 32"
6 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 36"
7 Elk Haus - Simplon + 38"
8 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 58"
9 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 1'00"
10 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 1'01"
11 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1'17"
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'38"
13 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 2'30"
14 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'48"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'52"
16 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
17 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 2'56"
18 Team Pieri Calamai + 3'09"
19 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 3'12"
20 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 3'20"
21 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 3'59"
22 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
23 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 4'15"
24 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'28"
25 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 4'49"
26 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 6'26"
27 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ...
28 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 6'38"
29 GS Mastromarco - ChiantiS... + 7'38"
30 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 8'21"
31 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 9'00"
32 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 9'02"
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'21"
34 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 9'49"
35 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 9'55"
36 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 10'32"
37 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 10'52"
38 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 11'28"
39 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 12'26"
40 GS Cargo Compass Albatros + 12'40"
41 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 13'03"
42 VC La Pomme Marseille + 13'14"
43 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 13'15"
44 Team Pieri Calamai + 13'55"
45 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 14'11"
46 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 14'41"
47 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 14'42"
48 Bedogni - Gruppo Praga - ... + 15'12"
49 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 15'31"
50 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 15'47"
51 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 16'21"
52 S.C.O Dijon + 16'43"
53 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 17'34"
54 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'06"
55 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 19'33"
56 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 19'44"
57 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 20'56"
58 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 21'33"
59 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 21'58"
60 GS Cargo Compass Albatros + 22'00"
61 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 22'01"
62 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 22'05"
63 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 22'08"
64 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 22'32"
65 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 22'55"
66 Team Pieri Calamai + 23'08"
67 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 23'10"
68 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 23'19"
69 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 23'25"
70 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 23'53"
71 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 23'56"
72 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 24'12"
73 GS Cargo Compass Albatros + 24'14"
74 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
75 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
76 Maltinti Lampadari Solgom... + 24'24"
77 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 24'32"
78 EC Montmarault-Montluçon + 24'55"
79 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 25'02"
80 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 27'12"
81 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 27'34"
82 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume + 28'00"
83 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac... + 28'34"
84 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 28'37"
85 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 28'57"
86 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 30'07"
87 GS Ginestra Ceramiche Il ... + 30'32"
88 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 32'22"
89 VC La Pomme Marseille + 34'01"
90 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 34'12"