Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 3

Chatel - Grimisuat (98km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... 2u42'49"
2 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
3 GS Podenzano Brunero + 58"
4 National Team Colombia
5 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'25"
6 Centri della Calzatura + 2'29"
7 GS Podenzano Brunero
8 GS MAIET Vellutex + 2'52"
9 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 2'54"
10 Beveren 2000 + 3'06"
11 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic... + 3'08"
12 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 3'36"
13 National Team Litouwen + 3'57"
14 Beveren 2000 + 4'41"
15 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 4'58"
16 Team Parolin + 5'01"
17 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ... + 5'04"
18 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 5'08"
19 CR4C Roanne + 5'15"
20 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 5'22"
21 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 5'23"
22 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 5'27"
23 Pôle France Wasquehal + 5'29"
24 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'35"
25 National Team Colombia + 5'38"
26 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 5'40"
27 Team Hörmann + 5'41"
28 Beveren 2000 + 5'45"
29 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 5'52"
30 UC Chateauroux 36
31 AVC Aixois + 5'56"
32 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 6'00"
33 GS Vitali Pragma + 6'12"
34 SC Valle Orco e Soana
35 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 6'25"
36 EC St Etienne Loire + 6'30"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'13"
38 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 7'18"
39 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 8'39"
40 Team Parolin + 9'44"
41 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 10'00"
42 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
43 EC St Etienne Loire + 11'10"
44 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 12'08"
45 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 12'11"
46 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
47 UCSL Lotus - MBK
48 Team GLS
49 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
50 GS Podenzano Brunero
51 BBR Cycles + 12'36"
52 Beveren 2000 + 14'04"
53 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 14'08"
54 Team Mega-Bike Macom
55 CC Etupes Doubs
56 SC Valle Orco e Soana
57 UC Chateauroux 36 + 15'01"
58 AVC Aixois
59 UC Chateauroux 36
60 National Team Tunesië + 15'15"
61 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 15'23"
62 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 15'30"
63 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 15'44"
64 CC Etupes Doubs + 17'03"
65 Team GLS
66 GS MAIET Vellutex + 17'23"
67 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 17'57"
68 GS Podenzano Brunero
69 GS Vitali Pragma + 18'08"
70 G.S. Promo Ciclo
71 AVC Aixois
72 Centri della Calzatura
73 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
74 G.S. Promo Ciclo
75 UCSL Lotus - MBK
76 UC Chateauroux 36
77 SC Valle Orco e Soana
78 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
79 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
80 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
81 Centri della Calzatura
82 Team Parolin + 18'30"
83 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 18'32"
84 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 18'34"
85 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 18'38"
86 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 18'50"
87 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
88 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 19'08"
89 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 19'11"
90 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
91 UV Aube
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
93 AVC Aixois
94 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
95 GS Vitali Pragma
96 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
97 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
98 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
99 GS Vitali Pragma
100 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
101 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
102 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
103 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
104 Team GLS
105 GS Vitali Pragma
106 GS Podenzano Brunero
107 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
108 Team GLS
109 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
110 SC Valle Orco e Soana
111 UC Chateauroux 36
112 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
113 G.S. Promo Ciclo
114 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
115 Team GLS
116 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
117 G.S. Promo Ciclo
118 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
119 UCSL Lotus - MBK
120 Team Parolin
121 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
122 Beveren 2000
123 CC Etupes Doubs
124 Team Parolin