Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 2

Mieussy - Chatel (134km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois 3u15'46"
2 Centri della Calzatura + 6"
3 Pôle France Wasquehal + 23"
4 AVC Aixois + 29"
5 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 31"
6 GS Podenzano Brunero
7 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 42"
8 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
9 National Team Colombia
10 GS Podenzano Brunero + 45"
11 Team GLS + 58"
12 GS Podenzano Brunero
13 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
14 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
15 GS Podenzano Brunero
16 AVC Aixois
17 EC St Etienne Loire
18 Team Mega-Bike Macom
19 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
20 Team GLS
21 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 1'33"
22 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 2'10"
23 Beveren 2000 + 2'48"
24 GS Podenzano Brunero
25 Team GLS
26 Beveren 2000
27 National Team Colombia
28 Beveren 2000
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Beveren 2000
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
33 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
34 Team Parolin
35 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
36 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 3'00"
37 National Team Litouwen
38 Team Parolin
39 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
40 VC La Pomme Marseille
41 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
42 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
43 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
44 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
45 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
46 UCSL Lotus - MBK
47 G.S. Promo Ciclo
48 AVC Aixois
49 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
50 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 3'15"
51 GS Vitali Pragma + 3'26"
52 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 3'34"
53 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
54 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 3'50"
55 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 3'58"
56 SC Valle Orco e Soana
57 GS Vitali Pragma + 4'25"
58 AVC Aixois + 4'51"
59 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 5'02"
60 CR4C Roanne + 6'05"
61 EC St Etienne Loire
62 UC Chateauroux 36
63 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
64 GS MAIET Vellutex + 6'14"
65 GS Vitali Pragma + 10'00"
66 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
67 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
68 UC Chateauroux 36
69 SC Valle Orco e Soana
70 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
71 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
72 UC Chateauroux 36
73 Team Hörmann
74 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
75 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
76 National Team Tunesië
77 Centri della Calzatura
78 GS Vitali Pragma
79 GS MAIET Vellutex
80 UC Chateauroux 36
81 G.S. Promo Ciclo
82 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
83 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
84 Team GLS
85 G.S. Promo Ciclo
86 G.S. Promo Ciclo
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
88 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
89 CC Etupes Doubs
90 Team Parolin + 14'04"
91 Team Parolin
92 Beveren 2000 + 14'42"
93 Team GLS
94 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 15'33"
95 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 17'09"
96 UV Aube
97 G.S. Promo Ciclo
98 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
99 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
100 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
101 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
102 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
103 BBR Cycles
104 SC Valle Orco e Soana
105 GS Vitali Pragma
106 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
107 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ...
108 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
109 VC La Pomme Marseille
110 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
111 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
112 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
113 UC Chateauroux 36
114 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
115 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
116 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
117 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
118 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
119 SC Valle Orco e Soana
120 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
121 UCSL Lotus - MBK
122 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
123 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
124 Team Parolin
125 Centri della Calzatura
126 CC Etupes Doubs + 23'45"
127 UCSL Lotus - MBK