Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 5

Quart - Gressoney la Trinité (124.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS MAIET Vellutex 3u20'41"
2 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3"
4 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 5"
5 Beveren 2000 + 8"
6 UC Chateauroux 36 + 12"
7 Pôle France Wasquehal + 16"
8 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
9 Team GLS
10 VC La Pomme Marseille
11 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
12 UCSL Lotus - MBK
13 GS Podenzano Brunero
14 Beveren 2000 + 25"
15 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
16 National Team Colombia + 35"
17 EC St Etienne Loire + 50"
18 Team Mega-Bike Macom + 52"
19 GS Podenzano Brunero
20 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 1'07"
21 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 1'17"
22 UCSL Lotus - MBK
23 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 1'54"
24 National Team Colombia + 2'02"
25 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 2'54"
26 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 3'15"
27 Beveren 2000 + 3'46"
28 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
29 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 4'08"
30 AVC Aixois + 4'11"
31 Centri della Calzatura
32 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 6'29"
33 National Team Tunesië
34 EC St Etienne Loire + 7'26"
35 Beveren 2000 + 7'57"
36 GS Vitali Pragma + 8'01"
37 Team Parolin + 8'11"
38 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
39 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
40 UCSL Lotus - MBK
41 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
42 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
43 UC Chateauroux 36
44 Team GLS
45 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 8'19"
46 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
47 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ...
48 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 8'23"
49 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 9'05"
50 AVC Aixois + 9'33"
51 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 10'05"
52 G.S. Promo Ciclo
53 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
54 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
55 SC Valle Orco e Soana
56 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
57 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
58 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
59 National Team Litouwen
60 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
61 CC Etupes Doubs
62 Team GLS
63 Beveren 2000 + 13'00"
64 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
65 Team Parolin + 13'04"
66 UC Chateauroux 36 + 14'47"
67 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 14'55"
68 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
69 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
70 CC Etupes Doubs + 16'04"
71 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 18'07"
72 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 18'42"
73 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 19'06"
74 GS MAIET Vellutex + 19'09"
75 Centri della Calzatura + 19'25"
76 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
77 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 19'59"
78 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 20'11"
79 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
80 UV Aube
81 GS Podenzano Brunero
82 G.S. Promo Ciclo
83 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
84 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
85 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
86 GS Vitali Pragma
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
88 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
89 GS Podenzano Brunero
90 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
91 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
92 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
93 Team Parolin
94 GS Podenzano Brunero
95 Team GLS
96 GS Vitali Pragma
97 Team GLS
98 BBR Cycles
99 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
100 UC Chateauroux 36
101 Team Parolin
102 SC Valle Orco e Soana
103 GS Vitali Pragma
104 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
105 G.S. Promo Ciclo
106 Centri della Calzatura
107 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
108 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
109 Team Parolin
110 UC Chateauroux 36
111 CC Etupes Doubs
112 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
113 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...