Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Sion - Doues (111.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS MAIET Vellutex 3u12'15"
2 Beveren 2000 + 59"
3 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
4 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
5 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
6 Team GLS
7 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
8 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1'04"
9 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'10"
10 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'18"
11 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 1'23"
12 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1'27"
13 National Team Colombia
14 Beveren 2000 + 1'46"
15 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 1'59"
16 SC Valle Orco e Soana
17 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 2'02"
18 Team GLS + 2'30"
19 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 2'39"
20 Team Mega-Bike Macom + 2'40"
21 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 2'58"
22 UC Chateauroux 36
23 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic... + 3'04"
24 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 3'07"
25 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 3'28"
26 G.S. Promo Ciclo
27 Centri della Calzatura + 3'45"
28 UC Chateauroux 36 + 4'05"
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'21"
30 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 4'47"
31 Pôle France Wasquehal + 4'48"
32 National Team Colombia + 4'52"
33 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 4'54"
34 Team Parolin + 5'10"
35 G.S. Promo Ciclo
36 AVC Aixois + 5'12"
37 Team Parolin + 5'16"
38 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'17"
39 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 5'46"
40 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
41 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
42 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
43 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ... + 6'29"
44 Centri della Calzatura + 6'36"
45 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 6'52"
46 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 7'05"
47 National Team Tunesië + 7'20"
48 CC Etupes Doubs + 7'45"
49 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 9'57"
50 EC St Etienne Loire + 10'09"
51 Beveren 2000 + 10'39"
52 GS MAIET Vellutex + 10'42"
53 VC La Pomme Marseille
54 GS Vitali Pragma + 11'04"
55 Beveren 2000 + 11'40"
56 Team Parolin + 12'28"
57 GS Podenzano Brunero + 14'40"
58 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 14'42"
59 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 15'10"
60 G.S. Promo Ciclo
61 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 15'30"
62 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 15'32"
63 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 16'09"
64 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 16'33"
65 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
66 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 16'40"
67 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 17'52"
68 UCSL Lotus - MBK
69 GS Vitali Pragma
70 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
71 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
72 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
73 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
74 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
75 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
76 GS Vitali Pragma
77 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
78 Beveren 2000
79 UC Chateauroux 36
80 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
81 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
82 G.S. Promo Ciclo
83 Team Hörmann
84 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
85 AVC Aixois
86 GS Podenzano Brunero
87 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
88 AVC Aixois
89 Team GLS
90 UV Aube
91 SC Valle Orco e Soana
92 SC Valle Orco e Soana
93 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
94 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
95 Team GLS
96 Team Parolin
97 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
98 UC Chateauroux 36
99 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
100 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
101 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
102 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
103 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
104 BBR Cycles
105 UC Chateauroux 36
106 GS Vitali Pragma
107 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
108 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
109 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
110 Centri della Calzatura
111 CC Etupes Doubs
112 Team Parolin
113 GS Podenzano Brunero
114 Team GLS
115 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
116 National Team Litouwen
117 CC Etupes Doubs
118 UCSL Lotus - MBK
119 CR4C Roanne + 19'12"
120 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 19'49"