Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1

Taninges - Pieussy (112.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... 2u53'36"
2 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
3 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
4 AVC Aixois + 2'41"
5 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
6 National Team Colombia
7 Beveren 2000 + 2'46"
8 Team Parolin
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
10 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
11 GS Podenzano Brunero
12 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
13 GS Vitali Pragma
14 UC Chateauroux 36
15 G.S. Promo Ciclo
16 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
17 Team GLS
18 National Team Tunesië
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 GS Podenzano Brunero
21 Pôle France Wasquehal
22 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
23 AVC Aixois
24 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
25 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
26 Team Parolin
27 AVC Aixois
28 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
29 AVC Aixois
30 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
31 EC St Etienne Loire
32 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
33 UCSL Lotus - MBK
34 Team Mega-Bike Macom
35 G.S. Promo Ciclo
36 GS Podenzano Brunero
37 Centri della Calzatura
38 National Team Colombia
39 Beveren 2000
40 SC Valle Orco e Soana
41 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
42 GS Podenzano Brunero
43 Team GLS
44 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
45 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
48 EC St Etienne Loire
49 SC Valle Orco e Soana
50 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
51 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
52 CR4C Roanne
53 GS Podenzano Brunero
54 National Team Litouwen
55 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
56 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
57 G.S. Promo Ciclo
58 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
59 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
60 Team Parolin
61 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko...
62 GS MAIET Vellutex
63 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
64 CC Etupes Doubs
65 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
66 UCSL Lotus - MBK
67 UC Chateauroux 36
68 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 8'48"
69 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 12'41"
70 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 13'35"
71 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
72 BBR Cycles
73 GS Vitali Pragma
74 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
75 Beveren 2000
76 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
77 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ...
78 GS MAIET Vellutex
79 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
80 Team GLS
81 VC La Pomme Marseille
82 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo...
83 GS Vitali Pragma
84 Team Hörmann + 16'23"
85 Beveren 2000
86 Beveren 2000
87 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
90 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori...
91 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
92 AVC Aixois
93 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
94 G.S. Promo Ciclo
95 UC Chateauroux 36
96 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
97 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
98 Team GLS
99 Team GLS
100 UCSL Lotus - MBK
101 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
102 Team Parolin
103 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
104 Centri della Calzatura
105 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
106 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
107 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 19'20"
108 UV Aube
109 CC Etupes Doubs + 20'28"
110 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 22'38"
111 Massi Team Marotta Macchi...
112 Team Parolin
113 GS Vitali Pragma
114 SC Valle Orco e Soana
115 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
116 GS Vitali Pragma
117 SC Valle Orco e Soana
118 SC Valle Orco e Soana
119 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
120 UCSL Lotus - MBK
121 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
122 Centri della Calzatura
123 UC Chateauroux 36
124 UC Chateauroux 36
125 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
126 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
127 G.S. Promo Ciclo
128 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'50"