Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 6

Landry - Vallandry (10.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 29'36"
2 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 43"
3 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 49"
4 VC La Pomme Marseille + 51"
5 Team POT Cottbus + 1'00"
6 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 1'08"
7 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'12"
8 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1'20"
9 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'28"
10 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'33"
11 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 1'34"
12 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 1'36"
13 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1'39"
14 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 1'42"
15 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 1'47"
16 GS Zalf Desiree + 1'56"
17 Team TIAA - CREF + 1'57"
18 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'00"
19 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 2'04"
20 Team FIDIBC.COM + 2'08"
21 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 2'10"
22 Team TIAA - CREF
23 GS Zalf Desiree + 2'15"
24 Beveren 2000 + 2'24"
25 AVC Aixois
26 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'27"
27 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'28"
28 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
29 Team Hottinger Texner BMC + 2'39"
30 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'44"
31 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 2'48"
32 CR4C Roanne + 2'50"
33 Beveren 2000 + 2'51"
34 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'52"
35 GSC Blagnac + 2'53"
36 GS Podenzano Brunero + 3'00"
37 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 3'01"
38 Team FIDIBC.COM + 3'02"
39 Beveren 2000 + 3'06"
40 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 3'18"
41 Beveren 2000 + 3'21"
42 Team POT Cottbus + 3'29"
43 GS Podenzano Brunero
44 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'30"
45 Team FIDIBC.COM + 3'46"
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'54"
47 Team TIAA - CREF + 3'58"
48 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 4'02"
49 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'03"
50 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
51 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 4'09"
52 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 4'11"
53 Team POT Cottbus + 4'17"
54 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 4'27"
55 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 4'28"
56 EC St Etienne Loire
57 Team Filmop + 4'37"
58 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'38"
59 Beveren 2000 + 4'55"
60 Team Filmop + 5'04"
61 Team POT Cottbus + 5'11"
62 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 5'17"
63 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
64 Team Filmop + 5'18"
65 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 5'20"
66 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 5'34"
67 Hadimec + 5'37"
68 AVC Aixois + 5'40"
69 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 5'45"
70 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 5'50"
71 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 5'51"
72 Team Filmop + 5'52"
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'54"
74 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'57"
75 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'06"
77 GS Zalf Desiree + 6'18"
78 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 6'49"
79 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 6'54"
80 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 6'55"
81 Team Filmop + 7'03"
82 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 7'06"
83 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 7'11"
84 GSC Blagnac + 7'17"
85 GS Zalf Desiree + 7'44"
86 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 8'51"
87 GS Podenzano Brunero + 9'04"
88 GS Zalf Desiree + 10'37"
89 GSC Blagnac + 14'56"