Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1

Pont St Martin - St Nicolas (127.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Lupi Sammarinese 3u35'34"
2 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 7"
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 GS Podenzano Brunero
5 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 16"
6 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
7 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
8 VC La Pomme Marseille
9 G.S. Promo Ciclo
10 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
11 UC Bergamasca 1902
12 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
13 Team FIDIBC.COM
14 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
15 GS Podenzano Brunero
16 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 29"
17 Team FIDIBC.COM
18 G.S. Promo Ciclo
19 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 35"
20 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 55"
21 CA Castelsarrasin/D
22 Team POT Cottbus + 1'04"
23 GS Zalf Desiree
24 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
25 AVC Aixois + 1'20"
26 Team Filmop + 1'26"
27 Beveren 2000 + 1'34"
28 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
29 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1'38"
30 GS Zalf Desiree + 1'40"
31 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
32 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1'47"
33 Team TIAA - CREF + 2'16"
34 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
35 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 2'20"
36 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'29"
37 VC La Pomme Marseille
38 Beveren 2000
39 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
41 Beveren 2000 + 2'40"
42 Team Filmop + 2'43"
43 AVC Aixois + 3'08"
44 Team FIDIBC.COM + 3'09"
45 GSC Blagnac + 4'00"
46 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 4'04"
47 Hadimec
48 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 4'07"
49 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 4'18"
50 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'41"
51 GS Zalf Desiree + 4'52"
52 GS Podenzano Brunero + 5'08"
53 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
54 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'53"
55 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 6'05"
56 GS Podenzano Brunero + 6'16"
57 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 6'42"
58 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'56"
59 GS Zalf Desiree
60 Team Filmop
61 G.S. Promo Ciclo
62 UC Bergamasca 1902
63 GS Zalf Desiree
64 CR4C Roanne + 7'11"
65 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'32"
66 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 8'03"
67 Team Filmop
68 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 8'14"
69 VC La Pomme Marseille
70 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'34"
71 GSC Blagnac + 8'50"
72 Team TIAA - CREF + 9'09"
73 AVC Aixois + 9'18"
74 EC St Etienne Loire + 9'26"
75 Team Filmop + 9'59"
76 Team Filmop
77 Beveren 2000
78 Team Hottinger Texner BMC + 10'22"
79 Team Filmop + 11'08"
80 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
81 G.S. Promo Ciclo
82 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
83 Team POT Cottbus + 11'57"
84 Team TIAA - CREF + 12'26"
85 AVC Aixois + 13'30"
86 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 13'56"
87 Team TIAA - CREF
88 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
89 GS Podenzano Brunero
90 GS Podenzano Brunero + 15'54"
91 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
92 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 16'03"
93 GS Lupi Sammarinese
94 UC Bergamasca 1902 + 16'27"
95 Team TIAA - CREF
96 Beveren 2000 + 17'21"
97 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
98 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
99 GSC Blagnac + 17'47"
100 Team FIDIBC.COM + 17'51"
101 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 20'24"
102 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 21'19"
103 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 21'21"
104 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 21'33"
105 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 22'28"
106 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
107 UC Chateauroux 82
108 Team POT Cottbus
109 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 22'43"
110 UC Bergamasca 1902
111 Team POT Cottbus
112 GSC Blagnac + 24'05"
113 AVC Aixois + 24'54"
114 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 25'50"
115 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
116 Nationale Selectie - Japa...