Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 3

Saxon - Saxon (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Lupi Sammarinese 3u48'42"
2 GS Podenzano Brunero + 2"
3 Beveren 2000
4 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
5 Team TIAA - CREF
6 UC Bergamasca 1902
7 Team POT Cottbus
8 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5"
9 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 38"
10 GS Podenzano Brunero
11 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'28"
12 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1'30"
13 Team FIDIBC.COM
14 Team FIDIBC.COM
15 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
16 G.S. Promo Ciclo
17 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
18 Beveren 2000
19 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
20 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
21 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
22 GS Lupi Sammarinese
23 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 5'14"
24 Beveren 2000
25 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
26 VC La Pomme Marseille
27 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
28 GSC Blagnac
29 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
30 GS Zalf Desiree
31 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
32 G.S. Promo Ciclo
33 Team Filmop + 7'13"
34 Team Filmop
35 AVC Aixois
36 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 10'11"
37 Team TIAA - CREF + 10'51"
38 Team POT Cottbus
39 VC La Pomme Marseille
40 Team TIAA - CREF + 10'56"
41 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
42 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
43 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
44 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
45 Team FIDIBC.COM
46 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
47 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 12'48"
48 Team FIDIBC.COM
49 Team TIAA - CREF
50 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 13'03"
51 CA Castelsarrasin/D
52 AVC Aixois + 15'22"
53 Team Filmop
54 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
55 Team Filmop + 17'58"
56 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
57 GS Zalf Desiree
58 VC La Pomme Marseille
59 GS Podenzano Brunero
60 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
61 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
62 UC Bergamasca 1902
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 Hadimec
65 GS Podenzano Brunero
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
67 Team Filmop
68 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
69 Team Filmop
70 GS Zalf Desiree
71 UC Bergamasca 1902
72 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
73 GS Lupi Sammarinese
74 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
75 GS Zalf Desiree
76 GS Zalf Desiree
77 VC La Pomme Marseille
78 G.S. Promo Ciclo
79 UC Bergamasca 1902
80 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
81 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
82 EC St Etienne Loire
83 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
84 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
85 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
86 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 19'22"
87 Beveren 2000
88 Beveren 2000 + 23'32"
89 Team POT Cottbus
90 GS Podenzano Brunero + 24'03"
91 CR4C Roanne
92 AVC Aixois
93 CA Castelsarrasin/D
94 AVC Aixois
95 CA Castelsarrasin/D
96 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
97 GSC Blagnac
98 Team POT Cottbus
99 GS Podenzano Brunero
100 G.S. Promo Ciclo
101 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
102 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
103 UC Bergamasca 1902
104 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
105 GSC Blagnac
106 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
107 UC Chateauroux 82
108 AVC Aixois
109 GS Lupi Sammarinese
110 Team Hottinger Texner BMC
111 CA Castelsarrasin/D
112 Team TIAA - CREF
113 GSC Blagnac