Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

02

Châtel - Ville la Grand (130.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 3u16'08"
2 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
3 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 2"
4 Team FIDIBC.COM + 12"
5 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
6 CR4C Roanne
7 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
9 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
10 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
11 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
12 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
13 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
14 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 59"
15 Beveren 2000
16 Beveren 2000
17 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
18 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
19 LKT Team Branderburg
20 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
21 GS Podenzano Sterilton
22 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
23 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
24 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
25 GS Podenzano Sterilton
26 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
27 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
28 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
29 Team FIDIBC.COM
30 BK Loborika
31 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
32 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
33 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
34 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
35 GS Podenzano Sterilton
36 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
37 Hadimec
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
39 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
40 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
41 CR4C Roanne
42 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
43 Team Solway Park
44 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
45 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'27"
46 GSC Blagnac + 1'34"
47 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 2'18"
48 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 3'08"
49 Team FIDIBC.COM
50 LKT Team Branderburg
51 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
52 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
53 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
54 Thüringer Energie Team
55 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 5'30"
56 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
57 UC Artisienne
58 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 5'39"
59 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
60 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
61 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'50"
62 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'00"
63 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 9'20"
64 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
65 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso...
66 GSC Blagnac
67 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
68 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 9'35"
69 BK Loborika + 10'46"
70 Beveren 2000 + 11'44"
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 11'48"
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
73 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
74 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 11'49"
75 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 11'54"
76 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 11'57"
77 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
78 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
79 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
80 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
81 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
82 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
83 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
84 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
85 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
86 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
87 Beveren 2000
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
89 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
90 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
91 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
92 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
93 BK Loborika
94 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
95 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
96 VC La Pomme Marseille
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 GS Podenzano Sterilton
99 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
100 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 12'01"
101 S.C.O Dijon + 12'02"
102 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 12'29"
103 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 13'49"
104 GSC Blagnac
105 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 15'51"
106 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15'56"
107 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
108 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
109 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
110 Beveren 2000
111 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
112 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
113 VC La Pomme Marseille
114 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 20'44"
115 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 21'04"
116 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 26'54"