Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

03

Courmayeur - Gressoney la Trinité (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... 3u23'47"
2 VC La Pomme Marseille + 27"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 43"
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 49"
5 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 56"
6 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 59"
7 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 1'16"
8 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 2'09"
9 Team Solway Park
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
12 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
13 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 2'27"
14 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 2'34"
15 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 2'46"
16 GS Podenzano Sterilton
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'02"
18 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'04"
19 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 4'08"
20 Team FIDIBC.COM
21 CR4C Roanne + 4'10"
22 BK Loborika
23 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
24 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
25 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
26 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
27 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 4'21"
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'08"
29 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
30 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 5'29"
31 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 5'39"
32 Team FIDIBC.COM + 6'12"
33 Thüringer Energie Team + 7'25"
34 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 8'52"
35 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 9'56"
36 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 11'12"
37 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 12'05"
38 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
39 Beveren 2000
40 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
41 Beveren 2000
42 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
43 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
44 BK Loborika
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
47 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso...
48 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
51 LKT Team Branderburg
52 UC Artisienne
53 GSC Blagnac
54 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
55 GSC Blagnac + 12'12"
56 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 13'27"
57 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
58 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'30"
59 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 15'35"
60 GS Podenzano Sterilton
61 LKT Team Branderburg
62 Beveren 2000 + 16'49"
63 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 16'51"
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 16'56"
65 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
66 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 17'00"
67 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 18'05"
68 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 19'41"
69 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
70 VC La Pomme Marseille + 20'02"
71 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 20'45"
72 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
73 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
74 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
75 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
76 BK Loborika
77 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
78 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
79 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
80 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
81 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
82 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
83 Hadimec
84 Beveren 2000
85 S.C.O Dijon
86 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
88 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
89 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
90 GS Podenzano Sterilton
91 Team FIDIBC.COM
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 23'18"
93 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
94 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
95 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
96 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
97 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
98 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
99 GSC Blagnac
100 VC La Pomme Marseille
101 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
102 VC La Pomme Marseille
103 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
104 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
105 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
106 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
107 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
108 VC La Pomme Marseille
109 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
110 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
111 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
112 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
113 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin