Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

05

Saint Pierre - Bard (133.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Podenzano Sterilton 3u46'33"
2 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor... + 1'49"
3 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1'51"
4 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'16"
5 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
6 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 2'32"
7 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'44"
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'55"
9 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'51"
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'54"
11 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'10"
12 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'20"
13 CR4C Roanne + 4'22"
14 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 4'25"
15 Hadimec + 4'27"
16 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
17 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 4'30"
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'39"
19 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'58"
20 CR4C Roanne + 5'35"
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'42"
22 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 6'54"
23 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 8'49"
24 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 11'02"
25 Team Solway Park
26 Beveren 2000
27 BK Loborika
28 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
29 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 11'06"
32 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
33 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso...
34 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
35 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
36 GS Podenzano Sterilton
37 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 16'07"
38 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 16'33"
39 LKT Team Branderburg + 16'41"
40 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 17'05"
41 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 17'12"
42 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 17'14"
43 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 17'39"
44 VC La Pomme Marseille
45 VC La Pomme Marseille + 17'41"
46 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 17'42"
47 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 17'58"
48 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 18'16"
49 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe... + 20'45"
50 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 21'06"
51 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
52 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 21'20"
53 Beveren 2000 + 21'24"
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 21'27"
55 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 21'35"
56 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 21'40"
57 BK Loborika + 21'44"
58 GSC Blagnac + 24'14"
59 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 24'17"
60 Beveren 2000
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 24'24"
62 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 24'29"
63 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
64 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
65 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
66 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
67 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
68 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
69 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
70 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
72 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
73 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
76 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
77 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
78 VC La Pomme Marseille
79 GSC Blagnac
80 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
81 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
82 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
83 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 24'50"
84 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
85 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 24'54"
86 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 25'01"
87 VC La Pomme Marseille + 25'13"
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 25'27"
89 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
90 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 26'32"
92 GSC Blagnac + 27'50"