Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1

Ville la Grand - Châtel (137.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 3u13'53"
2 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1"
3 GS Podenzano Sterilton
4 Team FIDIBC.COM + 2"
5 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 5"
6 S.C.O Dijon
7 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
9 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
11 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
12 Team FIDIBC.COM + 9"
13 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 11"
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13"
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
16 BK Loborika
17 GS Podenzano Sterilton
18 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 17"
19 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 32"
20 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 40"
21 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
22 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'02"
23 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'08"
24 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
25 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
26 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'18"
27 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
28 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
29 CR4C Roanne + 1'22"
30 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
31 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
32 GS Podenzano Sterilton
33 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
34 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
35 Beveren 2000
36 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
38 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
39 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
40 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
41 Team Solway Park
42 GS Podenzano Sterilton
43 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
44 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
45 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
46 GSC Blagnac
47 VC La Pomme Marseille
48 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
49 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
50 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'44"
51 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'48"
52 CR4C Roanne
53 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'55"
54 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
55 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
56 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'30"
57 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 3'48"
58 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 6'24"
59 Team FIDIBC.COM
60 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
61 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
62 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'37"
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'39"
64 Beveren 2000 + 6'45"
65 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 6'53"
66 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
67 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team
68 GSC Blagnac
69 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
70 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'00"
72 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 7'06"
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'08"
74 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 7'32"
75 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 7'38"
76 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 10'37"
77 LKT Team Branderburg + 12'40"
78 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
79 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
80 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
81 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Thüringer Energie Team
84 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
85 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
86 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
87 Dolny Slask-Harfa-Harryso...
88 BK Loborika
89 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
90 LKT Team Branderburg
91 Hadimec
92 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
93 BK Loborika
94 Beveren 2000
95 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
96 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
97 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
98 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
99 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
100 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
101 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
102 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
103 VC La Pomme Marseille
104 Team Mega-Bike Macom Orbe...
105 G.S. Promociclo Publyspor...
106 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
109 UC Artisienne
110 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 15'43"
111 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
112 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'04"
113 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
114 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
115 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
116 Beveren 2000
117 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
118 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
119 GSC Blagnac
120 Beveren 2000