Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 2

Arvier - Breuil Cervinia (134.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... 3u50'41"
2 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'12"
3 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 2'50"
4 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 3'24"
5 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
6 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 3'50"
7 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
8 Podenzano Tecninox + 4'20"
9 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 4'57"
10 Promociclo Brunero + 5'29"
11 Team FIDIBC.COM
12 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
14 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
15 Bike Club Vallauris
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
17 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
18 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 5'33"
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'25"
20 EC St Etienne Loire
21 Promociclo Brunero + 6'27"
22 Team Sparkasse + 6'52"
23 Team FIDIBC.COM
24 Team Tata + 8'17"
25 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
26 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 8'30"
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'23"
28 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 9'42"
29 Team Giant + 9'30"
30 Beveren 2000 + 9'35"
31 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 9'58"
32 Team FIDIBC.COM + 10'20"
33 CR4C Roanne + 10'02"
34 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
35 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
36 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
37 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 11'59"
38 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
39 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
40 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 12'02"
41 Beveren 2000 + 13'36"
42 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'37"
43 Beveren 2000 + 15'14"
44 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
45 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 15'49"
46 Team Giant + 16'40"
47 EC St Etienne Loire + 17'27"
48 Beveren 2000 + 18'00"
49 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
50 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
53 CR4C Roanne + 18'17"
54 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
55 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
56 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
57 Promociclo Brunero
58 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
59 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
60 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
61 Podenzano Tecninox
62 Beveren 2000
63 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 19'04"
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
66 Team Giant Espoirs + 19'29"
67 Team Tata + 20'49"
68 Evian Vélo + 20'51"
69 Nationale Selectie - Span...
70 Podenzano Tecninox + 21'57"
71 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 22'52"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 23'27"
75 VC La Pomme Marseille + 23'36"
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 24'57"
78 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 25'11"
79 Team Tata + 25'28"
80 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
81 VC La Pomme Marseille
82 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 25'48"
83 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 25'28"
84 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
85 Team Tata
86 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
87 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
88 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
89 Maporo Named Team Aurora
90 S.C.O Dijon
91 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
93 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
94 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
95 VC La Pomme Marseille
96 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
98 CA Castelsarrasin/D
99 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 25'38"
100 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 25'28"
101 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 25'48"
102 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 25'38"
103 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 25'28"
104 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
105 Team FIDIBC.COM + 26'22"
106 Team Giant + 27'05"
107 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 27'07"
108 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
109 Team Giant + 27'57"
110 Team Tata + 28'22"
111 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 29'01"
112 Podenzano Tecninox + 29'02"
113 Bike Club Vallauris
114 V.C. Annemasse + 29'25"
115 P3Transfer - Batavus + 29'06"
116 Creusot Cyclisme + 29'08"
117 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
118 Creusot Cyclisme + 29'28"
119 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 29'08"
120 Promociclo Brunero
121 Team FIDIBC.COM + 30'35"