Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1

Pollein - Cogne (114.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... 3u14'51"
2 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1'16"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'17"
5 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
6 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'18"
7 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 1'20"
8 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'45"
9 Team FIDIBC.COM + 2'02"
10 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
11 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 2'20"
12 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'34"
13 Team Tata + 3'36"
14 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 3'39"
15 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
16 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
17 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
18 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
19 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
20 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
21 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
22 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
23 Beveren 2000
24 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
25 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
26 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
28 Bike Club Vallauris
29 Team FIDIBC.COM
30 EC St Etienne Loire
31 Promociclo Brunero
32 Podenzano Tecninox
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
34 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
35 EC St Etienne Loire
36 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 3'40"
37 CR4C Roanne + 3'54"
38 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 3'56"
39 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'30"
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'12"
41 Team Tata
42 Team Sparkasse + 5'34"
43 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 5'54"
44 Team Giant
45 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 6'27"
46 Beveren 2000 + 6'42"
47 Promociclo Brunero + 6'47"
48 Team FIDIBC.COM
49 Beveren 2000
50 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
51 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 7'46"
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9'24"
53 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 9'26"
54 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'28"
55 Beveren 2000 + 10'27"
56 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
57 S.C.O Dijon + 11'50"
58 CA Castelsarrasin/D
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
63 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
64 Team Giant
65 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
66 Evian Vélo
67 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
68 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
69 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
70 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
71 VC La Pomme Marseille + 12'05"
72 Team Giant + 12'48"
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
74 Team Giant + 13'17"
75 CR4C Roanne + 14'09"
76 Team Tata
77 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 16'54"
78 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
79 Bike Club Vallauris
80 Promociclo Brunero
81 Nationale Selectie - Span...
82 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
83 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
84 V.C. Annemasse
85 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
88 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
90 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
91 Team Tata
92 Maporo Named Team Aurora
93 LKT Team Brandenburg
94 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
95 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
96 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
97 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
98 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
99 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
100 Beveren 2000
101 Podenzano Tecninox
102 Podenzano Tecninox
103 Team FIDIBC.COM
104 Team Giant Espoirs
105 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
106 Team FIDIBC.COM
107 Podenzano Tecninox
108 VC La Pomme Marseille
109 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
110 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
111 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 17'09"
112 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 19'19"
113 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
114 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
115 P3Transfer - Batavus
116 Promociclo Brunero
117 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 19'24"
118 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 22'21"
119 Team Tata + 22'29"
120 Creusot Cyclisme + 22'30"
121 Creusot Cyclisme + 22'32"
122 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 22'35"
123 Bike Club Vallauris
124 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 22'37"
125 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 22'53"
126 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 23'15"