Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Pont St. Martin - Morgex (153.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... 3u39'15"
2 Bike Club Vallauris
3 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 27"
5 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
6 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'00"
7 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
8 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 Team FIDIBC.COM
11 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
12 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 1'56"
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
14 Promociclo Brunero
15 Beveren 2000 + 2'42"
16 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'02"
17 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
18 Team Tata + 3'06"
19 EC St Etienne Loire
20 CR4C Roanne
21 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
22 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
24 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'10"
25 Beveren 2000 + 3'13"
26 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'21"
27 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 4'24"
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
30 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 5'37"
31 Team Giant Espoirs
32 Team Sparkasse
33 Promociclo Brunero + 6'00"
34 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
35 Team FIDIBC.COM
36 Podenzano Tecninox
37 Team Giant + 7'42"
38 Team Tata
39 Evian Vélo
40 CR4C Roanne
41 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
42 Team Giant
43 Nationale Selectie - Span...
44 Promociclo Brunero
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Beveren 2000 + 8'17"
47 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 8'54"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8'56"
50 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 10'56"
51 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
52 CA Castelsarrasin/D
53 Team Tata
54 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
55 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
56 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
59 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 12'55"
60 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 12'56"
61 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 13'00"
62 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
63 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
66 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
67 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
68 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
69 Podenzano Tecninox
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Team Giant
72 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
73 VC La Pomme Marseille
74 VC La Pomme Marseille
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 15'21"
77 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
78 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
80 Team FIDIBC.COM
81 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
82 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
83 Maporo Named Team Aurora
84 Promociclo Brunero
85 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
86 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
87 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 16'41"
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 Podenzano Tecninox + 16'51"
90 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
91 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
92 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
93 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
94 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
95 Podenzano Tecninox
96 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
98 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
99 Team Tata
100 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'29"
101 Beveren 2000
102 Team Tata
103 S.C.O Dijon + 20'54"
104 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 23'30"
105 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...