Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 5

Sallanches - Ville La Grand (143.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Groo... 3u26'32"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
3 Beveren 2000
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
5 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
6 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
7 Team Tata
8 Team FIDIBC.COM
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 Beveren 2000
11 Podenzano Tecninox
12 Team Giant
13 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
14 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
15 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
16 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
17 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
18 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
19 Beveren 2000
20 Nationale Selectie - Span...
21 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
22 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
23 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
24 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
25 Evian Vélo
26 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
27 Team Tata
28 Bike Club Vallauris
29 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
30 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
31 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
32 EC St Etienne Loire
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
34 CR4C Roanne
35 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 CR4C Roanne
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
39 Team Giant
40 Team Tata
41 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
42 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
43 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
46 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
47 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
48 Podenzano Tecninox + 24"
49 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
50 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
51 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
52 Team Sparkasse
53 Promociclo Brunero + 35"
54 Podenzano Tecninox + 39"
55 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 1'16"
56 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1'22"
57 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'29"
58 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 1'35"
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'25"
62 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'08"
63 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 9'09"
64 Team Tata
65 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'34"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'57"
67 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
68 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 12'01"
69 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 12'47"
70 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 12'52"
71 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
72 Promociclo Brunero
73 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 15'05"
74 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
75 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
76 S.C.O Dijon
77 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
78 Podenzano Tecninox
79 Team Tata
80 Team Giant Espoirs
81 Team FIDIBC.COM
82 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
83 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
84 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
85 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
86 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
87 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
88 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
89 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
90 Team FIDIBC.COM
91 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
92 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
93 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 18'04"
94 CA Castelsarrasin/D
95 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
96 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
97 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
98 VC La Pomme Marseille
99 Maporo Named Team Aurora
100 VC La Pomme Marseille
101 Beveren 2000