Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 3

Valtournenche - Bard (138.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Tata 3u50'49"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'43"
3 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'54"
4 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'57"
5 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 4'03"
6 Team Sparkasse + 4'09"
7 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 4'10"
8 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'40"
9 Team FIDIBC.COM + 4'41"
10 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 4'46"
11 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 4'48"
12 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 4'49"
13 Bike Club Vallauris + 4'52"
14 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'55"
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'58"
16 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 5'00"
17 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 5'06"
18 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 5'08"
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'10"
20 Team Tata + 5'14"
21 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 5'18"
22 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 5'20"
23 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 5'23"
24 EC St Etienne Loire + 10'58"
25 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
26 Team Giant + 11'18"
27 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 11'28"
28 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
29 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 11'31"
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
31 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
32 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
33 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
34 Promociclo Brunero
35 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
36 Podenzano Tecninox + 12'35"
37 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
38 Team FIDIBC.COM + 14'42"
39 Team FIDIBC.COM + 14'43"
40 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 14'46"
41 CR4C Roanne + 14'49"
42 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 14'54"
43 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 15'00"
44 CR4C Roanne + 15'15"
45 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 15'31"
46 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 15'44"
47 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 15'57"
48 Beveren 2000 + 16'52"
49 EC St Etienne Loire + 19'38"
50 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 19'44"
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
52 Podenzano Tecninox + 19'48"
53 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
54 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
55 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
56 Beveren 2000
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
59 Evian Vélo
60 Team Giant
61 Beveren 2000
62 Team Giant Espoirs
63 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
64 Podenzano Tecninox
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
66 Beveren 2000
67 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
68 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
69 Promociclo Brunero + 20'07"
70 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
71 Beveren 2000
72 Team Tata
73 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 20'24"
74 VC La Pomme Marseille + 20'28"
75 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
77 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 20'31"
78 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
79 S.C.O Dijon
80 Team Tata
81 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 20'37"
82 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 20'39"
83 VC La Pomme Marseille
84 Promociclo Brunero
85 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 20'44"
86 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 21'45"
87 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'55"
88 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
90 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
91 Team Giant
92 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
93 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'03"
94 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
95 Team FIDIBC.COM
96 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 23'12"
97 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'16"
98 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 23'17"
99 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 23'19"
100 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 23'25"
101 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
102 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
103 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 23'30"
104 CA Castelsarrasin/D
105 Promociclo Brunero
106 Podenzano Tecninox + 23'42"
107 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 23'46"
108 Team Tata + 24'03"
109 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 25'15"
110 Bike Club Vallauris + 28'37"
111 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 30'01"
112 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...