Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 6

Villa La Grand - Ville La Grand (88.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 2u00'05"
2 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
3 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
5 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
6 Beveren 2000
7 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
8 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
11 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
12 Beveren 2000
13 Team Tata
14 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
15 Team Giant
16 Team Tata
17 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
18 Podenzano Tecninox
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
20 Beveren 2000
21 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
22 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
23 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
24 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
25 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau...
26 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
27 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
28 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
29 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
30 Evian Vélo
31 Nationale Selectie - Span...
32 CR4C Roanne
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
34 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
35 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
36 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
37 Bike Club Vallauris
38 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
40 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
43 Team Giant
44 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
45 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 20"
46 EC St Etienne Loire
47 Team FIDIBC.COM
48 Team Tata
49 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 28"
50 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 42"
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 46"
52 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 49"
53 Beveren 2000 + 1'07"
54 Team Sparkasse
55 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
56 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
59 CR4C Roanne
60 Team FIDIBC.COM
61 CA Castelsarrasin/D
62 Promociclo Brunero
63 Podenzano Tecninox
64 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 1'19"
65 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'35"
66 Team Tata + 1'44"
67 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 1'47"
68 UC Bergamasca De Nardi
69 Team Giant Espoirs
70 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
71 LKT Team Brandenburg
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
74 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 2'38"
75 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
76 Promociclo Brunero + 2'48"
77 Team Tata
78 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
79 Podenzano Tecninox
80 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
81 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'20"
82 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'46"
83 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
84 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
85 WC Soenens Germond - Inge...
86 Maporo Named Team Aurora
87 VC La Pomme Marseille
88 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
89 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
90 VC La Pomme Marseille
91 Podenzano Tecninox
92 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'02"
93 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'13"
94 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 9'33"
95 S.C.O Dijon + 13'56"