Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 5

Aosta - Ceresole Reale (151.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Milram Team 3u47'13"
2 Team Wilo Agem 72
3 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 27"
4 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'23"
5 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'26"
6 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'31"
7 Beveren 2000 + 1'33"
8 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'39"
9 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 1'41"
10 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla + 1'51"
11 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'16"
12 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 2'44"
13 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
14 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
15 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'47"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'59"
17 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 3'03"
18 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'06"
19 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 3'09"
20 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
21 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'25"
22 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 3'42"
23 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 3'43"
24 Beveren 2000
25 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
26 Beveren 2000 + 3'46"
27 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
28 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
29 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
30 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
31 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 3'54"
32 UC Nantes Atlantique
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'58"
34 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 4'07"
35 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 4'37"
36 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 4'41"
37 Big Team + 4'44"
38 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 4'48"
39 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'51"
40 PWS Eijssen CT + 4'54"
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'20"
42 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 5'38"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'53"
44 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'26"
46 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
47 Beveren 2000
48 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
49 Big Team + 6'31"
50 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'42"
51 PWS Eijssen CT + 6'58"
52 Big Team + 7'01"
53 SC FWR Bata + 7'34"
54 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 7'43"
55 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
56 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'51"
58 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 9'07"
59 Team Halfords + 9'12"
60 PWS Eijssen CT + 9'26"
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
63 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 9'28"
64 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'29"
65 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
66 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
67 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
68 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 9'47"
71 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 9'54"
72 Haute-Savoie + 10'03"
73 Big Team + 10'31"
74 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 10'33"
75 VC La Pomme Marseille
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 10'51"
77 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
78 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
79 Haute-Savoie
80 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
81 Team Rothaus + 11'08"
82 ABS Team Danieli Neri
83 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'09"
84 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'19"
85 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'32"
86 PWS Eijssen CT + 12'09"
87 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 12'10"
88 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 12'47"
89 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 12'50"
90 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 13'04"
91 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 13'25"
92 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
93 Big Team
94 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
95 GC Feralpi + 14'15"
96 Podenzano Tecninox
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'40"
98 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 14'47"
99 Cyber Team + 14'48"
100 SC FWR Bata
101 Beveren 2000 + 15'08"
102 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 15'19"
103 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 15'41"
104 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 15'42"