Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 1B

Chatel - Chatel (111.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hopplà Seano Bellissima 2u56'21"
2 Beveren 2000 + 4"
3 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 21"
4 CR4C Roanne
5 Beveren 2000
6 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
7 Beveren 2000
8 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
9 PWS Eijssen CT
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 26"
11 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
12 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 29"
13 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 43"
17 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'19"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'59"
19 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
20 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
21 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 2'04"
22 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 2'05"
23 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'12"
24 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 2'14"
25 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 2'15"
26 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'19"
27 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
28 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
29 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'24"
30 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 2'28"
31 Podenzano Tecninox
32 Big Team + 2'31"
33 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'32"
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'35"
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'42"
36 Beveren 2000 + 2'45"
37 Team Halfords
38 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 2'55"
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'57"
40 Beveren 2000 + 3'03"
41 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
42 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
43 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 3'57"
44 SC FWR Bata + 4'46"
45 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'23"
46 Continental Milram Team
47 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 6'57"
48 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 9'09"
49 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
50 Albi Vélo Sport
51 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 10'22"
52 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 10'25"
53 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 11'06"
54 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 11'14"
55 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 11'16"
56 PWS Eijssen CT
57 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 11'24"
58 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11'40"
60 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
61 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 VC La Pomme Marseille
64 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
65 VC La Pomme Marseille + 11'43"
66 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
67 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 11'45"
68 Big Team
69 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 11'52"
70 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
71 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
72 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
73 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
74 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
75 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
76 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
77 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
79 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
80 Team Rothaus
81 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 11'57"
82 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
83 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
85 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 12'07"
88 Thüringer Energie Team + 12'23"
89 SC FWR Bata + 15'13"
90 Haute-Savoie
91 Podenzano Tecninox
92 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 VC La Pomme Marseille
95 ABS Team Danieli Neri
96 Big Team
97 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
98 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
99 GC Feralpi
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
101 Haute-Savoie
102 PWS Eijssen CT
103 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
104 Big Team
105 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
106 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
107 Podenzano Tecninox
108 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
109 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
110 Cyber Team
111 Big Team
112 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
113 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
114 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
115 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
116 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
117 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
118 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
119 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 18'13"
120 PWS Eijssen CT + 19'45"
121 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
122 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
123 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
124 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
125 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 23'57"
126 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
127 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 25'55"