Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 2

Chatel - Ville-la-Grand (155.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 3u52'01"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6"
4 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'16"
5 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 1'18"
6 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'21"
7 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1'27"
8 Team Halfords
9 Beveren 2000
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
12 Team Wilo Agem 72
13 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
14 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
15 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
16 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
17 Beveren 2000 + 1'37"
18 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'38"
19 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
22 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
23 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
24 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
25 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
26 Beveren 2000
27 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla + 1'44"
28 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1'46"
29 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'48"
30 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 4'04"
31 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 4'13"
32 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
34 PWS Eijssen CT + 4'20"
35 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'02"
36 SC FWR Bata
37 Beveren 2000
38 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 8'05"
39 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 8'08"
40 Big Team
41 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
42 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 8'51"
43 Beveren 2000
44 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'54"
45 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
46 Team Rothaus
47 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 8'55"
48 Big Team
49 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
50 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 8'58"
51 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 8'59"
52 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
53 Continental Milram Team
54 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
55 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
56 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
57 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
58 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 9'03"
59 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
60 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
61 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 9'04"
62 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
63 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 9'07"
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
66 CR4C Roanne
67 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
69 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
74 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
75 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'19"
76 Big Team + 12'55"
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 PWS Eijssen CT
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 14'23"
80 PWS Eijssen CT + 15'55"
81 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
82 PWS Eijssen CT
83 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
84 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 15'58"
85 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
86 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 15'59"
87 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 16'08"
88 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
89 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
90 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
93 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
94 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
95 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
96 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
97 Albi Vélo Sport
98 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 17'04"
99 Cyber Team
100 Big Team
101 SC FWR Bata
102 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
103 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
104 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
105 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 17'54"
106 Podenzano Tecninox + 17'04"
107 Haute-Savoie
108 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
109 Big Team
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17'06"
111 Haute-Savoie
112 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
113 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
114 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
115 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
116 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
117 GC Feralpi
118 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
119 Podenzano Tecninox
120 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
121 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol