Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Chatillon - Fontainemore (103.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 2u47'32"
2 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 21"
3 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 23"
4 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
5 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
6 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 31"
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 42"
8 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'01"
9 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
10 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'25"
11 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'29"
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'42"
13 Continental Milram Team + 1'56"
14 Beveren 2000 + 1'59"
15 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 2'10"
16 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 2'11"
17 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 2'18"
18 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'36"
19 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'50"
20 Beveren 2000
21 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'53"
22 Albi Vélo Sport + 3'27"
23 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'35"
24 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3'37"
25 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'41"
26 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 3'48"
27 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 3'57"
28 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 4'23"
29 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 4'48"
30 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 5'33"
31 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
32 Beveren 2000 + 5'46"
33 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'52"
34 PWS Eijssen CT + 5'58"
35 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 6'07"
36 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'12"
37 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
38 Team Rothaus + 6'29"
39 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 6'31"
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'07"
41 Podenzano Tecninox + 7'17"
42 Beveren 2000 + 7'29"
43 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 7'40"
44 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 7'41"
45 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 7'53"
46 SC FWR Bata + 8'19"
47 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
48 Big Team
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'47"
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'23"
51 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 9'37"
52 Big Team
53 PWS Eijssen CT + 9'42"
54 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 9'50"
55 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'01"
56 GC Feralpi + 10'46"
57 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 11'02"
58 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 11'36"
59 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 12'24"
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'26"
61 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 12'49"
62 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 12'51"
63 VC La Pomme Marseille + 12'54"
64 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 12'55"
65 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 12'59"
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'01"
67 Big Team + 13'04"
68 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'28"
69 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'31"
70 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 16'00"
71 Haute-Savoie
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
74 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
75 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
76 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
77 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
78 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
79 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
80 PWS Eijssen CT
81 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
82 PWS Eijssen CT
83 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
84 Big Team
85 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
86 Big Team
87 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
90 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
91 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
93 Beveren 2000
94 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
95 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
96 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
97 Haute-Savoie
98 Team Halfords + 16'08"
99 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
100 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
101 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 VC La Pomme Marseille
104 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
105 Thüringer Energie Team
106 SC FWR Bata + 16'47"
107 Cyber Team + 16'49"
108 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 18'12"
109 GS Zalf Desiree Fior