Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 6

Locana - Pont St Martin (106.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... 2u27'29"
2 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
3 Continental Milram Team + 56"
4 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
5 Team Wilo Agem 72
6 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
7 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
8 Beveren 2000
9 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
10 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
11 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
12 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'01"
13 Beveren 2000
14 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
15 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 1'04"
16 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1'06"
17 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
18 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla + 1'07"
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 56"
20 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
21 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
22 ABS Team Danieli Neri
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'37"
24 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 PWS Eijssen CT
27 PWS Eijssen CT
28 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'39"
29 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
30 Beveren 2000
31 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
32 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
33 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
34 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
35 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
38 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'44"
40 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'45"
41 VC La Pomme Marseille
42 Big Team
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
44 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
45 Team Rothaus + 1'37"
46 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 56"
47 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 4'06"
48 SC FWR Bata
49 Beveren 2000
50 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 4'13"
51 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 4'15"
52 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
53 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 5'26"
54 PWS Eijssen CT
55 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
56 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
57 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
58 PWS Eijssen CT
59 Big Team
60 Haute-Savoie
61 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
63 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
64 VC La Pomme Marseille
65 Haute-Savoie
66 Big Team
67 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
68 Team Halfords
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Beveren 2000
74 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
75 Albi Vélo Sport + 8'36"
76 GC Feralpi + 9'47"
77 Cyber Team + 12'39"
78 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
79 SC FWR Bata
80 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
81 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
82 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
83 Big Team
84 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
85 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
86 Podenzano Tecninox
87 Big Team
88 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
89 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
90 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
91 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
92 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
93 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
94 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
95 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
96 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
97 Hopplà Seano Bellissima