Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 3

Morgex - Verrages (162.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... 4u36'59"
2 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'36"
3 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 2'29"
4 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'30"
5 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 3'03"
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 4'07"
9 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
10 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 4'44"
11 Beveren 2000 + 5'17"
12 Continental Milram Team + 6'46"
13 Beveren 2000 + 8'38"
14 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 9'12"
17 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 9'28"
18 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 9'46"
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'59"
20 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 10'34"
21 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 11'34"
22 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 11'36"
23 SC FWR Bata + 14'07"
24 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 14'55"
25 Big Team + 15'05"
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'03"
27 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 18'42"
28 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 18'43"
29 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
30 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 21'17"
31 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla + 21'21"
32 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 22'43"
33 Team Halfords + 24'15"
34 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 24'56"
35 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
36 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
37 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
38 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 24'58"
39 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
40 Beveren 2000
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
43 PWS Eijssen CT
44 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 25'34"
45 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 26'24"
46 VC La Pomme Marseille + 28'36"
47 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 35'08"
48 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 35'57"
49 Beveren 2000
50 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
51 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
52 PWS Eijssen CT
53 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
54 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
55 Podenzano Tecninox
56 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
57 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
58 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
59 SC FWR Bata
60 Haute-Savoie
61 Haute-Savoie
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
65 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
66 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
67 Big Team
68 VC La Pomme Marseille
69 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
70 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
71 PWS Eijssen CT
72 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
73 ABS Team Danieli Neri
74 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
75 Big Team
76 Team Rothaus
77 Cyber Team
78 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
79 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
80 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
81 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
82 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
83 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
84 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
85 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
86 Big Team
87 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
88 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
89 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Thüringer Energie Team
93 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
94 Big Team
95 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
96 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
97 PWS Eijssen CT
98 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
99 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
104 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
105 GC Feralpi
106 UC Nantes Atlantique
107 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
108 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
110 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
111 CR4C Roanne
112 Podenzano Tecninox
113 Albi Vélo Sport
114 Beveren 2000
115 Nationale Selectie - Groo...