Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 5

Marignier - Ville-la-Grand (149.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda Rideau Sarthe 4u21'58"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 12"
3 Futura Team - Matricardi + 23"
4 ORT Reale Mutua + 29"
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 30"
6 GS Mastromarco + 31"
7 Selectie - Italië + 59"
8 Selectie - Italië + 1'07"
9 Beveren 2000
10 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
11 Albi Vélo Sport
12 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 1'09"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
17 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
20 Beveren 2000
21 GS Mastromarco
22 U.C.Palazzago
23 Beveren 2000
24 Selectie - Italië
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
27 VC La Pomme Marseille
28 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
29 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'16"
30 Itera-Kathusa + 1'18"
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Selectie - Rusland + 1'26"
33 Beveren 2000
34 Beveren 2000
35 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'29"
36 Selectie - Rusland + 1'34"
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'08"
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
39 Selectie - Rusland + 2'44"
40 Itera-Kathusa + 4'26"
41 Itera-Kathusa
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'28"
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 CR4C Roanne
46 Trek Livestrong U23
47 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
48 ORT Reale Mutua
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
51 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
52 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'34"
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'40"
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'44"
55 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'18"
56 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'20"
57 GS Mastromarco + 23'11"
58 GS Mastromarco
59 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 U.C.Palazzago
62 GS Mastromarco
63 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
64 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
67 Selectie - Italië
68 VC La Pomme Marseille
69 SC FWR Bata + 26'35"
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
74 SC FWR Bata
75 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
76 Selectie - Italië
77 Trek Livestrong U23
78 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
79 U.C.Palazzago
80 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
81 GSC Viris Vigevano
82 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
83 GSC Viris Vigevano
84 Selectie - Italië
85 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
86 Selectie - Italië
87 Futura Team - Matricardi
88 Selectie - Rusland