Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 2

Morgex- Morgex (141.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Mastromarco 4u10'45"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Albi Vélo Sport
4 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 2'11"
5 Itera-Kathusa
6 Futura Team - Matricardi
7 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
8 GS Mastromarco
9 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
10 Selectie - Italië
11 Beveren 2000
12 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'47"
13 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'48"
14 Selectie - Italië
15 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 3'56"
16 Beveren 2000
17 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'42"
19 Beveren 2000
20 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 6'15"
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
22 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 6'44"
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
25 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
26 VC La Pomme Marseille
27 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
28 Selectie - Italië + 7'07"
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
31 Trek Livestrong U23
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Selectie - Italië
34 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'00"
35 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
36 Selectie - Italië + 9'02"
37 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
40 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'58"
41 GSC Viris Vigevano
42 Selectie - Rusland + 12'27"
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Rusland + 12'29"
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 12'31"
46 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 12'48"
47 Beveren 2000
48 Selectie - Rusland + 13'52"
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
51 Selectie - Rusland + 13'55"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 GS Mastromarco
54 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
55 VC La Pomme Marseille
56 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Selectie - Oekraine
59 Beveren 2000
60 Selectie - Kazachstan
61 Futura Team - Matricardi
62 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 17'05"
63 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 17'37"
64 U.C.Palazzago
65 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 GS Mastromarco
68 ORT Reale Mutua
69 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
70 ORT Reale Mutua
71 Futura Team - Matricardi + 19'06"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 19'25"
73 GS Mastromarco + 20'15"
74 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 20'17"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 21'09"
76 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Selectie - Italië + 22'10"
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'39"
81 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 23'43"
82 Selectie - Kazachstan + 23'44"
83 U.C.Palazzago
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 SC FWR Bata + 24'14"
86 Selectie - Kazachstan + 24'34"
87 Selectie - Italië + 25'49"
88 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 25'58"
89 Selectie - Italië + 25'59"
90 Itera-Kathusa
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Selectie - Zwitserland
93 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 26'04"
94 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 26'05"
95 Trek Livestrong U23
96 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
97 GSC Viris Vigevano
98 U.C.Palazzago
99 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 26'07"
100 SC FWR Bata
101 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
102 VC La Pomme Marseille + 27'19"
103 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
104 Futura Team - Matricardi + 27'24"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29'56"
106 LKT Team Brandenburg
107 SC FWR Bata
108 Selectie - Italië + 32'17"
109 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 36'30"