Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 6

Ville-la-Grand - Ville-la-Grand (88.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ORT Reale Mutua 2u11'30"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2"
3 Selectie - Italië
4 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero... + 3"
5 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Beveren 2000
9 U.C.Palazzago
10 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
11 Beveren 2000 + 7"
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Futura Team - Matricardi
14 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
15 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
16 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
17 GS Mastromarco
18 VC La Pomme Marseille
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 Trek Livestrong U23
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
23 Albi Vélo Sport
24 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 11"
25 Beveren 2000 + 12"
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Beveren 2000
28 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Itera-Kathusa
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 GS Mastromarco
33 Itera-Kathusa + 18"
34 Selectie - Italië + 20"
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22"
37 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 27"
38 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 30"
39 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 34"
40 VC La Pomme Marseille
41 Itera-Kathusa
42 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
43 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
45 GS Mastromarco
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 GS Mastromarco
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Beveren 2000
50 Selectie - Italië + 41"
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
53 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 CR4C Roanne
56 VC La Pomme Marseille
57 Selectie - Italië
58 Selectie - Italië
59 LKT Team Brandenburg
60 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
61 Itera-Kathusa
62 Trek Livestrong U23 + 48"
63 U.C.Palazzago + 51"
64 Selectie - Italië + 55"
65 SC FWR Bata
66 U.C.Palazzago + 1'02"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'09"
68 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'10"
69 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
70 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 1'17"
71 GSC Viris Vigevano + 1'19"
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 1'22"
74 Selectie - Rusland + 1'29"
75 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...
76 Selectie - Italië + 1'31"
77 Selectie - Italië + 1'37"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'40"
79 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1'48"
80 Futura Team - Matricardi + 2'03"
81 GSC Viris Vigevano + 2'23"
82 ORT Reale Mutua + 3'10"
83 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
84 SC FWR Bata + 3'23"
85 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'53"
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'56"
87 Asd Centro Revisioni Cero...