Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 6

Champdepraz - Champdepraz (9.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 28'49"
3 Trek Livestrong U23 + 34"
4 Selectie - Rusland + 1'22"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 1'32"
6 Team Colpack + 1'43"
7 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'49"
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'06"
9 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'10"
11 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'18"
13 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'29"
14 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
15 Itera-Kathusa + 2'38"
16 Team Colpack + 2'44"
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'46"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'54"
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'01"
20 Team Colpack + 3'03"
21 Lokomotiv + 3'08"
22 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'14"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'16"
24 Progettociclismo Evo Team + 3'24"
25 Team Colpack + 3'27"
26 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'32"
27 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'42"
29 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'51"
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'57"
31 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'11"
32 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 4'20"
33 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 4'21"
34 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 4'25"
35 Chipotle Development Team + 4'28"
36 Team Colpack + 4'35"
37 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'37"
38 SC FWR Bata + 4'54"
39 IF Frøy + 5'01"
40 Trek Livestrong U23 + 5'07"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'14"
42 SC FWR Bata + 5'16"
43 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 5'28"
44 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 5'38"
45 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5'51"
46 Trek Livestrong U23 + 5'52"
47 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'54"
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'56"
49 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 5'57"
50 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 5'58"
51 GS Viris Vigevano + 6'00"
52 EFC-Quick Step CT + 6'05"
53 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
54 GS Viris Vigevano + 6'11"
55 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 6'12"
56 SC FWR Bata + 6'14"
57 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
58 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 6'25"
59 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
60 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW + 6'32"
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'42"
62 EFC-Quick Step CT
63 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
64 Itera-Kathusa + 6'43"
65 EFC-Quick Step CT + 6'44"
66 IF Frøy + 7'03"
67 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 7'11"
68 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 7'26"
69 Selectie - Italië + 7'30"
70 SC FWR Bata + 7'32"
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 7'35"
72 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 7'37"
73 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 7'41"
74 SC FWR Bata + 7'58"
76 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 8'42"
77 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 8'43"
78 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 9'00"
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9'08"
80 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 9'16"
81 Gavardo Tecmor + 9'27"
82 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 10'13"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'18"
84 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 10'47"