Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 3

La Salle - Valgrisenche (155.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 4u30'14"
2 Trek Livestrong U23 + 39"
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'04"
4 Selectie - Italië + 1'17"
5 Chipotle Development Team + 2'22"
6 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'29"
7 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
8 Team Colpack + 2'37"
10 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'43"
11 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 2'45"
12 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'52"
13 Itera-Kathusa
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'00"
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'08"
17 Team Colpack + 4'49"
18 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 5'03"
19 Lokomotiv
20 Progettociclismo Evo Team + 5'05"
21 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
22 Team Colpack + 5'19"
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'25"
24 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 5'45"
25 VL Technics Abutriek CT
26 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 5'57"
27 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'24"
28 Team Colpack + 7'22"
30 Trek Livestrong U23 + 8'29"
31 SC FWR Bata + 8'33"
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
34 Team Heizomat
35 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
36 Team Colpack
37 Selectie - Rusland + 13'11"
38 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
40 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 13'51"
41 Orbea Continental
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 15'47"
43 IF Frøy + 16'03"
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 SC FWR Bata + 17'20"
46 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 17'31"
47 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 17'40"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'05"
49 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 18'08"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 18'54"
52 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 19'17"
53 EFC-Quick Step CT + 19'22"
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 19'46"
55 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 20'04"
56 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 20'06"
57 Team Jayco-AIS + 22'28"
58 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 VL Technics Abutriek CT
61 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
62 Team NSP
63 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
64 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
65 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
68 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
69 EFC-Quick Step CT
70 Team Jayco-AIS
71
72 IF Frøy
73 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
74 VL Technics Abutriek CT
75 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Orbea Continental
79 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
80 Trek Livestrong U23
81 Team Bergstrasse U23
82 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 EFC-Quick Step CT + 22'53"
85 EFC-Quick Step CT + 28'17"
86 Itera-Kathusa + 28'29"
87 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 30'11"
88 GS Viris Vigevano
89 SC FWR Bata
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 GS Viris Vigevano
92 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
93 SC FWR Bata
94 SC FWR Bata
95 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
96 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
97 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 30'16"
98 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
99 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
100 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
101 Selectie - Rusland + 32'55"
102 Team Jayco-AIS + 35'36"
103 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 38'14"
104 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
105 Selectie - Rusland
107 Selectie - Italië
108 Progettociclismo Evo Team
109 Itera-Kathusa
110 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
111
112 Viris Lomellina
113 VL Technics Abutriek CT
114 EFC-Quick Step CT
115 IF Frøy
116 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
117 Selectie - Frankrijk
118 Gavardo Tecmor
119 Team Jayco-AIS
120 Orbea Continental