Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Rit 4

Rivara - Rivara (167.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... 4u22'14"
2 Team Colpack
3 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
4 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6"
6 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
7 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
8 Team Jayco-AIS
9 Trek Livestrong U23
10 SC FWR Bata
11 EFC-Quick Step CT
12 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
13 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
17 Thüringer Energie Team
18 VL Technics Abutriek CT
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
20 Viris Lomellina
21 Team Bergstrasse U23
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 VL Technics Abutriek CT
25 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
26 Progettociclismo Evo Team
27 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
28 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
29 SC FWR Bata
30 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 IF Frøy
34 Itera-Kathusa
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
36 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
37 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
38 Chipotle Development Team
39 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
40 Team Colpack
41 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
42 Lokomotiv
43 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
44 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
45 Team Colpack
46 Trek Livestrong U23
47 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cycli...
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
51 VL Technics Abutriek CT
52 Team Heizomat
53 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
55 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
56
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Trek Livestrong U23 + 14"
60 SC FWR Bata + 15"
61 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
62 Itera-Kathusa
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 21"
64 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 23"
65 IF Frøy
66 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
67 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
68 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 38"
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
71 EFC-Quick Step CT
72 Selectie - Italië + 40"
73 SC FWR Bata + 1'19"
74 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
75 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1'29"
76 GS Viris Vigevano + 1'32"
77 GS Viris Vigevano + 1'49"
78 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'09"
79 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 3'11"
80 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
81 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 3'15"
82 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'55"
83 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'00"
84 Team Colpack + 11'41"
85 IF Frøy + 18'34"
86 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 19'03"
87 VL Technics Abutriek CT
88 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 19'05"
89 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
90 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
91 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
92 Team Colpack
93 SC FWR Bata + 19'07"
94 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 20'49"
95 Team NSP
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
99 Team Jayco-AIS
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Gavardo Tecmor + 21'06"
102 EFC-Quick Step CT + 21'13"