Rit 3

Châtel - Châtel (145.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 3u24'29"
2 Euskadi
3 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 7"
4 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 16"
5 Continental Team Astana + 34"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'03"
7 Continental Team Astana + 1'12"
8 Continental Team Astana + 1'26"
9 Helicopters + 1'28"
10 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'30"
11 BMC Development Team + 1'39"
12 Itera-Kathusa + 1'51"
13 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'59"
14 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'13"
15 General Store Zardini Ime... + 2'26"
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Euskadi
19 Team Colpack + 5'00"
20 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 5'06"
21 Helicopters
22 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
23 Lotto Belisol U23
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 5'11"
26 General Store Zardini Ime... + 5'13"
27 Euskadi
28 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'19"
29 Team Colpack
30 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
31 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'22"
32 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
33 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'25"
34 Crelan-KDL Cycling Team + 5'27"
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 5'30"
37 Selectie - Italië + 5'33"
38 Continental Team Astana
39 BMC Development Team
40 General Store Zardini Ime... + 5'39"
41 Overall Cycling Team + 5'42"
42 BMC Development Team + 5'45"
43 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 5'48"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 5'49"
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 5'54"
47 Selectie - Italië + 5'57"
48 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'00"
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'03"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 6'08"
53 Team Cerone - Rodman + 6'09"
54 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 6'17"
55 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
56 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 6'21"
57 BMC Development Team + 6'24"
58 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 6'26"
59 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 6'35"
60 Selectie - Rusland + 6'37"
61 Team Colpack
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Rusvelo
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Selectie - Italië
66 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
67 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'47"
70 Selectie - Italië + 7'06"
71 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
72 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
73 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 7'13"
74 General Store Zardini Ime...
75 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 7'14"
76 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 7'16"
77 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 7'20"
78 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 7'21"
79 Vejus-TMF
80 Selectie - Italië + 7'39"
81 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 7'51"
82 Team Cerone - Rodman + 8'20"
83 General Store Zardini Ime...
84 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'45"
85 BMC Development Team + 8'46"
86 Team Colpack + 10'41"
87 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 12'46"
88 Overall Cycling Team + 13'02"
89 Overall Cycling Team + 13'39"
90 Team Colpack + 13'44"
91 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 13'48"
92 Overall Cycling Team
93 CT Maca Loca-Scott
94 Selectie - Argentinië
95 Euskadi + 14'39"