Rit 2

Saint-Vincent - Champorcher (154km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack 4u44'55"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1"
3 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 4"
4 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 22"
5 Helicopters + 25"
6 Team Colpack + 28"
7 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 1'15"
8 General Store Zardini Ime... + 1'19"
9 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'40"
10 Continental Team Astana + 1'57"
11 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 3'16"
12 Lotto Belisol U23 + 4'37"
13 Selectie - Italië + 4'50"
14 Continental Team Astana + 5'15"
15 General Store Zardini Ime... + 5'21"
16 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 5'25"
17 Euskadi + 5'51"
18 Team Colpack + 7'01"
19 Selectie - Italië + 7'38"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'40"
21 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 7'43"
22 Thüringer Energie Team + 7'44"
23 Euskadi
24 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 9'34"
25 Crelan-KDL Cycling Team + 9'37"
26 General Store Zardini Ime... + 11'34"
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'05"
28 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 12'22"
29 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
30 Continental Team Astana + 13'13"
31 Helicopters + 13'50"
32 BMC Development Team
33 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 14'20"
34 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 14'26"
35 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
36 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 14'28"
37 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
38 General Store Zardini Ime...
39 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
40 Selectie - Italië + 14'31"
41 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle...
42 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 14'40"
43 General Store Zardini Ime... + 14'43"
44 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'54"
45 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 15'01"
46 Itera-Kathusa + 15'07"
47 Lotto Belisol U23
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Rusvelo + 15'10"
50 Team Colpack + 16'20"
51 Team Colpack
52 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 16'24"
53 Selectie - Italië
54 Selectie - Rusland + 19'32"
55 Lotto Belisol U23 + 19'39"
56 Selectie - Italië + 20'10"
57 Vejus-TMF
58 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 20'50"
59 Overall Cycling Team + 21'24"
60 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 21'44"
61 Team Cerone - Rodman + 21'46"
62 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 23'36"
63 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 23'54"
64 Continental Team Astana + 24'40"
65 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
66 BMC Development Team + 24'44"
67 BMC Development Team + 24'50"
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 24'52"
69 Thüringer Energie Team
70 Thüringer Energie Team
71 Continental Team Astana
72 BMC Development Team
73 Lotto Belisol U23
74 BMC Development Team
75 Overall Cycling Team
76 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
79 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste...
80 Selectie - Italië + 25'00"
81 Team Cerone - Rodman + 25'07"
82 Overall Cycling Team + 25'14"
83 Overall Cycling Team + 25'36"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 25'41"
85 Vejus-TMF
86 CT Maca Loca-Scott
87 Selectie - Argentinië
88 CT Maca Loca-Scott
89 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 25'45"
90 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
91 Overall Cycling Team
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 25'48"
93 EFC Omega Pharma Quickste... + 25'50"
94 Euskadi
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25'54"
96 Selectie - Italië + 26'00"
97 Euskadi + 26'11"
98 Selectie - Rusland + 28'39"
99 Selectie - Rusland + 37'12"