Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... 17u22'53"
2 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 2'41"
3 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 3'14"
4 GS Podenzano Brunero + 4'36"
5 GS Podenzano Brunero + 5'27"
6 National Team Colombia + 5'48"
7 Beveren 2000 + 7'45"
8 GS MAIET Vellutex + 9'50"
9 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 10'08"
10 EC St Etienne Loire + 10'12"
11 Beveren 2000 + 10'24"
12 Centri della Calzatura + 11'15"
13 Pôle France Wasquehal + 11'40"
14 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 14'03"
15 National Team Colombia + 14'37"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'09"
17 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 15'47"
18 UC Chateauroux 36 + 15'51"
19 Saeco - Romer's - Wetziko... + 16'00"
20 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 16'11"
21 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 16'27"
22 AVC Aixois + 17'01"
23 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 18'25"
24 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 18'44"
25 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 18'50"
26 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 19'07"
27 Team Mega-Bike Macom + 19'22"
28 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 21'48"
29 Team Parolin + 21'54"
30 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 22'48"
31 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 25'59"
32 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 26'43"
33 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 27'45"
34 VC La Pomme Marseille + 31'06"
35 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 32'20"
36 EC St Etienne Loire + 35'34"
37 CC Etupes Doubs + 35'50"
38 National Team Litouwen + 36'28"
39 National Team Tunesië + 39'48"
40 Team GLS + 40'56"
41 Team Parolin + 41'15"
42 AVC Aixois + 43'10"
43 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 44'27"
44 Beveren 2000 + 44'46"
45 GS Vitali Pragma + 47'04"
46 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 47'07"
47 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 48'34"
48 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 48'43"
49 MrBookmaker.com - Sports ... + 48'54"
50 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 49'43"
51 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 50'50"
52 GS Podenzano Brunero + 51'43"
53 Team GLS + 54'23"
54 GS Podenzano Brunero + 54'30"
55 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 54'34"
56 GS Vitali Pragma + 55'35"
57 GS Bortoli Artoni Zoccori... + 56'32"
58 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 56'58"
59 Beveren 2000 + 57'32"
60 Team Parolin + 57'41"
61 UC Chateauroux 36 + 58'10"
62 Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mo... + 59'10"
63 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1u00'22"
64 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u00'56"
65 Beveren 2000 + 1u02'09"
66 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1u02'46"
67 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 1u03'17"
68 Team GLS + 1u04'27"
69 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1u05'09"
70 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1u07'38"
71 CC Etupes Doubs + 1u08'58"
72 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 1u09'19"
73 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 1u09'31"
74 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1u09'51"
75 GS MAIET Vellutex + 1u09'57"
76 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1u10'01"
77 Massi Team Marotta Macchi... + 1u10'36"
78 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1u11'40"
79 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1u13'21"
80 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 1u14'33"
81 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1u15'08"
82 Centri della Calzatura + 1u16'25"
83 UCSL Lotus - MBK + 1u16'44"
84 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1u16'47"
85 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 1u17'50"
86 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1u18'03"
87 BBR Cycles + 1u19'31"
88 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 1u25'23"
89 Centri della Calzatura + 1u26'11"
90 Team GLS + 1u26'17"
91 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso + 1u26'41"
92 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior + 1u26'42"
93 GS Vitali Pragma + 1u27'50"
94 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1u28'00"
95 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 1u28'15"
96 National Team Nieuw-Zeela... + 1u28'44"
97 Team Parolin
98 Team Parolin + 1u31'13"
99 UV Aube + 1u31'51"
100 SC Valle Orco e Soana + 1u32'48"
101 CC Etupes Doubs + 1u33'10"
102 G.S. Promo Ciclo + 1u34'59"
103 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic...
104 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
105 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic... + 1u35'09"
106 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1u35'19"