Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Bergamasca De Nardi 20u11'11"
2 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 2'37"
3 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 2'50"
4 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 2'59"
5 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 3'34"
6 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'07"
7 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'21"
8 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 4'25"
9 Bike Club Vallauris + 5'02"
10 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'17"
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'34"
12 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 5'42"
13 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 7'42"
14 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 8'49"
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 10'28"
16 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 11'33"
17 Team Tata + 11'35"
18 Team Sparkasse + 14'45"
19 EC St Etienne Loire + 15'30"
20 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 18'28"
21 Podenzano Tecninox + 19'07"
22 Promociclo Brunero + 19'25"
23 Team Giant + 25'26"
24 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 26'07"
25 Beveren 2000 + 26'46"
26 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 27'12"
27 CR4C Roanne + 27'55"
28 Team Tata + 29'33"
29 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 30'49"
30 LKT Team Brandenburg + 31'14"
31 Team FIDIBC.COM + 34'31"
32 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 36'40"
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 38'02"
34 Beveren 2000 + 39'30"
35 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 39'46"
36 CR4C Roanne + 42'30"
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 43'55"
38 Promociclo Brunero + 44'11"
39 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 45'12"
40 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 46'11"
41 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 48'58"
42 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 50'33"
43 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 50'50"
44 Team Giant + 51'07"
45 Evian Vélo + 51'13"
46 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 51'15"
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 51'21"
48 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 51'31"
49 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 52'51"
50 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 53'27"
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 54'25"
52 Beveren 2000 + 55'30"
53 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 55'41"
54 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 57'25"
55 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 58'43"
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u02'55"
57 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u04'13"
58 Beveren 2000 + 1u05'49"
59 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u06'40"
60 Team Giant Espoirs + 1u09'42"
61 Team Tata + 1u10'51"
62 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u11'03"
63 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u13'00"
64 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1u13'17"
65 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u13'28"
66 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 1u13'59"
67 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u15'40"
68 Podenzano Tecninox + 1u15'57"
69 Team Tata + 1u16'28"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u16'46"
71 Podenzano Tecninox + 1u16'54"
72 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u17'05"
73 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1u17'21"
74 Podenzano Tecninox + 1u17'31"
75 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 1u17'58"
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u18'39"
77 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u19'32"
78 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u19'53"
79 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u20'13"
80 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 1u21'57"
81 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 1u23'19"
82 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1u24'47"
83 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 1u24'57"
84 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 1u25'15"
85 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u26'39"
86 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1u28'54"
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 1u31'24"
88 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u33'42"
89 Team Tata + 1u34'41"
90 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1u35'57"
91 S.C.O Dijon + 1u38'46"
92 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 1u38'52"
93 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 1u39'13"
94 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u50'18"
95 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 1u57'49"