Giro della Valle d'Aosta

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... 20u52'17"
2 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 30"
3 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'09"
4 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'55"
5 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'39"
6 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 4'49"
7 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'00"
8 Beveren 2000 + 10'33"
9 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 10'41"
10 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 11'09"
11 Beveren 2000 + 15'27"
12 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 16'14"
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'33"
14 Continental Milram Team + 17'38"
15 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 17'48"
16 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 19'22"
17 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 21'18"
18 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 24'52"
19 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 29'06"
20 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 30'44"
21 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 31'40"
22 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 32'08"
23 PWS Eijssen CT + 35'36"
24 Big Team + 37'32"
25 Beveren 2000 + 39'00"
26 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 39'12"
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 39'26"
28 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 39'32"
29 SC FWR Bata + 41'28"
30 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 41'32"
31 VC La Pomme Marseille + 42'41"
32 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 46'49"
33 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 47'11"
34 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 48'15"
35 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 49'24"
36 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 50'37"
37 Beveren 2000 + 50'48"
38 Team Halfords + 51'58"
39 UC Nantes Atlantique + 52'24"
40 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 54'33"
41 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla + 54'41"
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 56'39"
43 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 58'09"
44 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 58'35"
45 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 59'08"
46 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 59'43"
47 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u00'09"
48 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1u02'36"
49 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u05'36"
50 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1u06'31"
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1u07'36"
52 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1u08'26"
53 Albi Vélo Sport + 1u08'27"
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u09'01"
55 Beveren 2000 + 1u09'23"
56 Team Rothaus + 1u10'24"
57 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1u12'17"
58 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1u14'03"
59 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 1u14'06"
60 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1u18'47"
61 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u19'24"
62 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u19'28"
63 PWS Eijssen CT + 1u20'55"
64 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
65 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1u20'56"
66 Big Team + 1u22'27"
67 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1u23'32"
68 PWS Eijssen CT + 1u23'39"
69 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1u26'03"
70 Big Team + 1u26'28"
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u27'14"
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u27'35"
73 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u29'16"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u29'36"
75 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1u30'02"
76 Big Team + 1u30'25"
77 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1u30'57"
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u32'20"
79 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1u32'54"
80 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1u33'48"
81 Haute-Savoie + 1u34'10"
82 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1u34'45"
83 Haute-Savoie + 1u34'56"
84 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
85 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1u35'18"
86 Podenzano Tecninox + 1u36'04"
87 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1u36'43"
88 GC Feralpi + 1u37'09"
89 PWS Eijssen CT + 1u38'40"
90 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 1u40'00"
91 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1u41'31"
92 Big Team + 1u42'10"
93 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u42'52"
94 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u44'18"
95 Cyber Team + 1u45'46"
96 SC FWR Bata + 1u46'46"
97 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 1u50'48"